LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 6 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 0 1 | 0 2 5 11 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Campo Grande 14 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 0 | ||||||||
Atletico de Siero "A" | 12 4 | 7 1 1 6 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | Campo Grande 14 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 15 | ||||||||
Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 8 3 | 0 3 4 9 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 5 | SANTA EULALIA DE MORCIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 10 | ||||||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 6 1 | 14 1 2 14 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 5 | FEDERICO MULAS | ||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 1 | ||||||||
Figaredo C.D. "A" | 15 2 | 4 1 6 15 | 0 4 | Palacio de Granda "A" | Campo Grande 7 | LA BÃRZANA (H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 13 | ||||||||
La Fresneda "A" | 7 5 | 10 4 3 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | Campo Grande 12 | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 13 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 14 2 | 14 5 0 2 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "B" | Campo Grande 9 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 10 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 3 4 | 12 1 4 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | Campo Grande 5 | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 14:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | -4 | 67 | 7 | 45 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | -4 | 14 | 69 | 89 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Palacio de Granda "A" | 92 | 7 | 80 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | -4 | 16 | 10 | 70 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -4 | 22 | 36 | 23 | 90 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Atletico de Siero "A" | -6 | 9 | 30 | 49 | 63 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | -7 | 47 | 14 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Berron C.F. "A" | -7 | 46 | 64 | 35 | 51 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | U.D. Llanera "B" | -7 | 17 | 35 | 95 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | La Fresneda "A" | 3 | 95 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | -9 | 5 | 70 | 87 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Caborana C.F. "A" | -10 | 81 | 45 | 100 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | -10 | 26 | 20 | 96 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 12 | 99 | 100 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Condal C.F. "A" | -10 | 24 | 10 | 27 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Atletico de Siero "B" | -10 | 26 | 98 | 100 | 45 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Guerrero Fernandez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 43-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pelayo Garcia Jaraba | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 24-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Pelayo Dosantos Fernandez | Figaredo C.D. "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Achraf Hadi Beruijil | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 40-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alonso Noval Suarez | Figaredo C.D. "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Manuel Cofiño Zapatero | Palacio de Granda "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Mateo Lopez Garcia | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Hector Asla Luaces | Palacio de Granda "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Diego De La Torre Feito | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 30-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Pablo Diaz Andres | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |