LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 12 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 10 5 | 14 5 0 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | Campo Grande 6 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 7 | ||||||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 1 5 | 0 6 1 11 | 0 4 | Palacio de Granda "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | ||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 10:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 8 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "A" | 10 15 | 4 7 2 9 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "B" | Campo Grande 14 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 14 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 7 1 | 8 5 0 8 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 11:15 H | ||||||
14 15 | ||||||||
Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 15 3 | 3 4 3 4 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | SANTA EULALIA DE MORCIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 2 | ||||||||
Atletico de Siero "A" | 6 10 | 2 6 1 15 | 0 4 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 5 | ||||||||
La Fresneda "A" | 9 13 | 13 6 1 12 | 0 4 | Caborana C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 14 10 | 7 2 0 0 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | Campo Grande 15 | SANTA BARBARA (Ablaña) | ||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 15:45 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 96 | 52 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 39 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 14 | 41 | 89 | 98 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 12 | 34 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 10 | 42 | 78 | 88 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | La Fresneda "A" | 9 | 53 | 86 | 36 | 96 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 19 | 13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 79.2% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
5 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 8 | 21 | 25 | 47 | 43 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 23 | 18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | Condal C.F. "A" | 8 | 45 | 99 | 100 | 89 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 19 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Ujo "A" | 5 | 46 | 92 | 1 | 89 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
8 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 3 | 30 | 6 | 83 | 18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 24 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
9 | Berron C.F. "A" | -3 | 40 | 14 | 93 | 39 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 29.2% | 25% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
10 | Palacio de Granda "A" | -3 | 78 | 81 | 88 | 87 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 26 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 29.2% | 25% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Llanera "B" | -3 | 18 | 76 | 83 | 83 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 30 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 29.2% | 25% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
12 | Caborana C.F. "A" | -3 | 36 | 72 | 44 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 23 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGG | 29.2% | 25% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
13 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | -6 | 69 | 43 | 87 | 79 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 32 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 16.7% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | -7 | 94 | 18 | 65 | 52 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 36 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
15 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | -9 | 78 | 39 | 47 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 38 | -30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 4.2% | 0% | 12.5% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
16 | Atletico de Siero "B" | -10 | 58 | 81 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 41 | -40 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelayo Garcia Jaraba | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 23 | 8 | 2.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 54123224-- | 100% | |||||
2 | Oscar Guerrero Fernandez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 21 | 8 | 2.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21710343-- | 100% | |||||
3 | Andreas Menendez Izquierdo | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 17 | 8 | 2.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 62212301-- | 100% | |||||
4 | Pablo Diaz Andres | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10042421-- | 100% | |||||
5 | Daniel Rodriguez Cana | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 12 | 8 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10514010-- | 100% | |||||
6 | Christian Acevedo Casado | Condal C.F. "A" | 12 | 7 | 1.71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-53300-- | 87.5% | |||||
7 | Gabino Gomez Grandoso | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11053010-- | 100% | |||||
8 | Mateo Lopez Garcia | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 012-2121-- | 87.5% | |||||
9 | Pablo Pelaez Cienfuegos | La Fresneda "A" | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14012100-- | 100% | |||||
10 | Achraf Hadi Beruijil | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 9 | 6 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --221040-- | 75% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |