LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 1 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | 11 0 | 11 2 5 6 | 0 4 | La Fresneda "A" | Campo Grande 11 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "B" | 0 3 | 15 6 2 12 | 0 4 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 9 0 | 10 4 3 5 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 9 | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 2 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 10 15 | 3 5 2 9 | 0 4 | Caborana C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 15 | ||||||||
Atletico de Siero "B" | 10 0 | 8 0 5 5 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "A" | Campo Grande 13 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 13:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 4 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 3 6 | 6 3 2 7 | 0 4 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 14:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 7 11 | 14 0 5 15 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | SANTA BARBARA (Ablaña) | ||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 15:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
Palacio de Granda "A" | 14 4 | 11 0 5 5 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | CLUB DE CAMPO LA FRESNEDA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 16:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | -1 | 51 | 16 | 65 | 37 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | -1 | 60 | 40 | 54 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -1 | 61 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Atletico de Siero "A" | -3 | 2 | 40 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEG-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | -4 | 95 | 65 | 43 | 99 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | Palacio de Granda "A" | -4 | 2 | 63 | 90 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 40 | 72 | 80 | 41 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Berron C.F. "A" | -4 | 43 | 49 | 70 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | La Fresneda "A" | 87 | 25 | 10 | 53 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
10 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | -7 | 76 | 51 | 34 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Condal C.F. "A" | 39 | 14 | 42 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. ""C"" | -9 | 13 | 41 | 81 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEP-- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Caborana C.F. "A" | -10 | 74 | 80 | 52 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | -10 | 47 | 66 | 49 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | -10 | 17 | 13 | 86 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Atletico de Siero "B" | 16 | 79 | 41 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | -15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Guerrero Fernandez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 10 | 3 | 3.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 343------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pelayo Garcia Jaraba | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 224------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Pablo Diaz Andres | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 421------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Pedro Farrapilha Torres | C.D. Ujo "A" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 302------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Pelayo Dosantos Fernandez | Figaredo C.D. "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 013------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Adrian Dominguez Sanchez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 121------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Andreas Menendez Izquierdo | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 301------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Achraf Hadi Beruijil | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 040------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Mateo Lopez Garcia | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 121------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Javier Martínez Martínez | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 121------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |