LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 1 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 6 5 | 15 5 0 13 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | Campo Grande 9 | |||
5º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 00:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 0 13 | 6 6 2 12 | 0 4 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | Campo Grande 15 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "C" | 11 14 | 1 4 1 11 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||||
1 11 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 7 9 | 15 6 1 13 | 0 4 | Codema "A" | Campo Grande 15 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 6 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "D" | 2 8 | 8 1 6 3 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 6 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 8 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 10 14 | 11 4 2 9 | 0 4 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | Campo Grande 5 | MAREO 7(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 14 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 7 13 | 5 4 3 0 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 6 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 8 14 | 2 1 3 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "A" | Campo Grande 7 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 18:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 21 | 59 | 21 | 62 | 46 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 8 | 40 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 93.9% | 90.9% | 9.1% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 21 | 73 | 54 | 33 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 9 | 38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 93.9% | 90.9% | 9.1% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 17 | 45 | 25 | 31 | 82 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 7 | 33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 81.8% | 72.7% | 27.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 14 | 69 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 12 | 28 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 14 | 25 | 86 | 94 | 14 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 13 | 27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-G | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 12 | 85 | 85 | 24 | 77 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 8 | 29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PGG | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||||||||
7 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 8 | 64 | 54 | 34 | 58 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 25 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 5 | 66 | 10 | 64 | 66 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 43 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0% | 54.5% | |||||||||||
9 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 3 | 39 | 93 | 92 | 86 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 25 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 39.4% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 2 | 23 | 100 | 57 | 81 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 36 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | Codema "A" | 1 | 41 | 58 | 59 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 38 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEG- | 36.7% | 30% | 20% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 1 | 56 | 9 | 50 | 59 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 37 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEPG | 36.7% | 30% | 20% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 98 | 38 | 68 | 60 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 45 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 30% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 38 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 38 | -15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE-PP | 23.3% | 20% | 10% | 70% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. La Braña "D" | -7 | 68 | 88 | 54 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 54 | -44 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% | |||||||||||
16 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | 94 | 31 | 23 | 31 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 58 | -49 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | -10 | 25 | 5 | 94 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 65 | -50 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Suarez Muñiz | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 19 | 10 | 1.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-10344022 | 90.9% | |||||
2 | Adrian Diaz Garcia | C.D. Arenal "C" | 18 | 11 | 1.64 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2200202134 | 100% | |||||
3 | Manuel Martinez Ferreiro | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 17 | 10 | 1.7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2223103202 | 100% | |||||
4 | Jose Manuel Ruiz Uria | Veriña C.F. "A" | 15 | 10 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0121105302 | 100% | |||||
5 | Adrian Priede Fernandez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 15 | 10 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0213-01112 | 90.9% | |||||
6 | Jon Eder Ponce Diaz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 14 | 9 | 1.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1020-11234 | 90% | |||||
7 | Jordan Suarez Garcia | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--1404000 | 81.8% | |||||
8 | Jaime Riestra Martin | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 12 | 10 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2050004001 | 100% | |||||
9 | Iker Alonso Alonso | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 12 | 10 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -011104010 | 90.9% | |||||
10 | Candela Vazquez Iglesias | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 12 | 11 | 1.09 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2014003000 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |