LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 3 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 11 14 | 13 1 6 7 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | Campo Grande 9 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 14 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "D" | 2 4 | 15 2 7 5 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Campo Grande 15 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 10:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 6 1 | 11 6 1 4 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 9 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 14 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 1 2 | 14 2 4 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "C" | Campo Grande 12 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 6 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 3 6 | 13 5 1 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | Campo Grande 12 | ANGEL REY | ||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 4 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 15 13 | 11 6 1 14 | 0 4 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 11 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 2 | ||||||||
Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | 14 14 | 7 2 7 12 | 0 4 | Codema "A" | Campo Grande 6 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
17º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/02/2020 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 0 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 8 9 | 8 5 0 4 | 0 4 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | Campo Grande 10 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/02/2020 12:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 51 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 99 | 61 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 15 | 82 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96.8% | 95.2% | 4.8% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 48 | 72 | 86 | 78 | 98 | 58 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 24 | 68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 92.1% | 90.5% | 4.8% | 4.8% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 47 | 76 | 97 | 41 | 96 | 57 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 88 | 12 | 76 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 90.5% | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 41 | 17 | 23 | 39 | 44 | 51 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 81 | 38 | 43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 81% | 81% | 0% | 19% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 39 | 81 | 28 | 99 | 4 | 49 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 88 | 27 | 61 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 77.8% | 76.2% | 4.8% | 19% | |||||||||||
6 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 23 | 3 | 76 | 53 | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 74 | 28 | 46 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GEPG | 66.7% | 65% | 5% | 30% | |||||||||||
7 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 19 | 31 | 51 | 22 | 63 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 65 | 59 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEG- | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||||||||
8 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 19 | 14 | 58 | 36 | 75 | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 59 | 70 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 46% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 47.6% | |||||||||||
9 | Codema "A" | 16 | 50 | 18 | 55 | 54 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 68 | 77 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 41.3% | 38.1% | 9.5% | 52.4% | |||||||||||
10 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 74 | 57 | 37 | 13 | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 56 | 53 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 39.7% | 38.1% | 4.8% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
11 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 14 | 49 | 66 | 72 | 24 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 61 | 85 | -24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 38.1% | 38.1% | 0% | 61.9% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 11 | 84 | 64 | 56 | 13 | 21 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 42 | 67 | -25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-P | 35% | 35% | 0% | 65% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 10 | 7 | 93 | 36 | 53 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 53 | 75 | -22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||||||||
14 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 9 | 74 | 98 | 5 | 62 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 56 | 82 | -26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PPP | 31.7% | 30% | 5% | 65% | |||||||||||
15 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | -6 | 66 | 22 | 48 | 13 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 110 | -83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 49 | 29 | 21 | 76 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 117 | -94 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% | |||||||||||
17 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | -9 | 69 | 89 | 19 | 55 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 113 | -91 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 1.7% | 0% | 5% | 95% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Diaz Garcia | C.D. Arenal "C" | 39 | 21 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2253320013 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Alonso Alonso | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 36 | 18 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 43306170-- | 85.7% | |||||
3 | Manuel Martinez Ferreiro | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 32 | 20 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5104010310 | 100% | |||||
4 | Jon Eder Ponce Diaz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 31 | 17 | 1.82 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1210-3244- | 81% | |||||
5 | Juan Suarez Muñiz | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 30 | 21 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0000211043 | 95.5% | |||||
6 | Adrian Priede Fernandez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 28 | 19 | 1.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20122011-4 | 90.5% | |||||
7 | Jorge Verdín Martínez | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 25 | 19 | 1.32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10113028-1 | 86.4% | |||||
8 | Candela Vazquez Iglesias | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 24 | 21 | 1.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 7001111010 | 100% | |||||
9 | Jose Manuel Ruiz Uria | Veriña C.F. "A" | 23 | 18 | 1.28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11020103-- | 90% | |||||
10 | Tiziano Manzoni Dallan | Veriña C.F. "A" | 22 | 19 | 1.16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5002000330 | 95% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |