LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 0 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 4 15 | 14 5 0 4 | 0 4 | Codema "A" | Campo Grande 15 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/01/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 10 13 | 14 1 4 1 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 12 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/01/2020 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 8 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 0 14 | 9 3 2 15 | 0 4 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | Campo Grande 11 | ANGEL REY | ||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/01/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 6 7 | 3 3 2 4 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/01/2020 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 4 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 15 15 | 0 6 1 8 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | Campo Grande 15 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/01/2020 15:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 3 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 9 15 | 4 3 1 12 | 0 4 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | Campo Grande 8 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||||
7 12 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 14 4 | 4 4 3 15 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | Campo Grande 7 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/01/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 9 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "D" | 6 1 | 5 1 6 10 | 0 4 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 10 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/01/2020 20:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 7 | 29 | 48 | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 13 | 57 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 95.8% | 93.8% | 6.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 33 | 73 | 17 | 63 | 43 | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 19 | 49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GPG | 89.6% | 87.5% | 6.3% | 6.3% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 32 | 98 | 72 | 49 | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 64 | 10 | 54 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 87.5% | 81.3% | 18.8% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 29 | 100 | 33 | 23 | 39 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 29 | 37 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 81.3% | 81.3% | 0% | 18.8% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 27 | 20 | 48 | 92 | 5 | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 15 | 47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 77.1% | 75% | 6.3% | 18.8% | |||||||||||
6 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 23 | 25 | 53 | 30 | 3 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 59 | 22 | 37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 68.8% | 68.8% | 0% | 31.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 16 | 92 | 98 | 100 | 98 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 48 | 47 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
8 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 15 | 57 | 28 | 60 | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 50 | 51 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 45.8% | 43.8% | 6.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 25 | 84 | 10 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 40 | 36 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPG- | 39.6% | 37.5% | 6.3% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
10 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 29 | 6 | 14 | 43 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 47 | 66 | -19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP-PP | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 7 | 87 | 46 | 62 | 62 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 46 | 54 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGP | 35.4% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Codema "A" | 10 | 60 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 52 | 61 | -9 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 35.4% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
13 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 6 | 25 | 73 | 4 | 88 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 46 | 69 | -23 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 33.3% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 5 | 42 | 19 | 60 | 65 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 33 | 56 | -23 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 31.3% | 31.3% | 0% | 68.8% | |||||||||||
15 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | -6 | 1 | 23 | 24 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 86 | -63 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEP-P | 8.3% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. La Braña "D" | -6 | 61 | 87 | 11 | 21 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 87 | -69 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 8.3% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
17 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | -9 | 15 | 45 | 97 | 69 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 88 | -71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 2.1% | 0% | 6.3% | 93.8% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Suarez Muñiz | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 28 | 16 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1104301-10 | 94.1% | |||||
2 | Jon Eder Ponce Diaz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 27 | 13 | 2.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3244--1020 | 81.3% | |||||
3 | Adrian Diaz Garcia | C.D. Arenal "C" | 24 | 16 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2001322002 | 100% | |||||
4 | Manuel Martinez Ferreiro | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0103102223 | 100% | |||||
5 | Adrian Priede Fernandez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 21 | 14 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 011-40213- | 87.5% | |||||
6 | Iker Alonso Alonso | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 20 | 13 | 1.54 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 170---0111 | 81.3% | |||||
7 | Jordan Suarez Garcia | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0005113--1 | 88.2% | |||||
8 | Leo De Los Bueis Menendez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3300234101 | 93.8% | |||||
9 | Jorge Verdín Martínez | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 028-111-00 | 82.4% | |||||
10 | Tayeb El Keneksi Aoulad Ahmed | C.D. Montevil "A" | 19 | 12 | 1.58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-04--130 | 75% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |