LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 14 12 | 8 5 1 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | Campo Grande 11 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 10:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 4 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 11 9 | 0 5 0 1 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "D" | Campo Grande 8 | ANGEL REY | ||
4º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 14 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 13 1 | 5 4 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | Campo Grande 11 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 11 10 | 10 0 5 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "C" | Campo Grande 10 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 14:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 15 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 8 1 | 13 8 3 13 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Campo Grande 12 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 1 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 1 12 | 10 5 0 12 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 6 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 17:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 12 | ||||||||
Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | 8 3 | 3 2 7 5 | 0 4 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 7 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
17º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 17:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 9 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 10 7 | 8 0 2 5 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | Campo Grande 13 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 19:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 54 | 17 | 34 | 44 | 63 | 64 | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 19 | 83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 92.8% | 91.3% | 4.3% | 4.3% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 54 | 23 | 69 | 22 | 2 | 64 | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 24 | 78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 92.8% | 91.3% | 4.3% | 4.3% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 70 | 69 | 63 | 27 | 63 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 12 | 84 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 91.3% | 87% | 13% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 47 | 100 | 59 | 66 | 97 | 57 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 90 | 38 | 52 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 82.6% | 82.6% | 0% | 17.4% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 67 | 51 | 82 | 25 | 55 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 101 | 30 | 71 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 79.7% | 78.3% | 4.3% | 17.4% | |||||||||||
6 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 70 | 88 | 61 | 82 | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 79 | 29 | 50 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GE | 69.7% | 68.2% | 4.5% | 27.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 25 | 1 | 84 | 36 | 99 | 35 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 71 | 74 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 50.7% | 47.8% | 8.7% | 43.5% | |||||||||||
8 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 19 | 98 | 25 | 19 | 84 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 67 | 66 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPE | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 18 | 20 | 81 | 6 | 87 | 28 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 58 | 58 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 40.6% | 39.1% | 4.3% | 56.5% | |||||||||||
10 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 17 | 15 | 12 | 81 | 41 | 27 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 64 | 90 | -26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 39.1% | 39.1% | 0% | 60.9% | |||||||||||
11 | Codema "A" | 16 | 55 | 22 | 13 | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 68 | 78 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGGP | 39.4% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 13 | 25 | 57 | 48 | 73 | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 59 | 79 | -20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 33.3% | 30.4% | 8.7% | 60.9% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 51 | 56 | 99 | 79 | 21 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 43 | 77 | -34 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 31.8% | 31.8% | 0% | 68.2% | |||||||||||
14 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 9 | 60 | 10 | 42 | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 59 | 94 | -35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-P | 28.8% | 27.3% | 4.5% | 68.2% | |||||||||||
15 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | -6 | 10 | 9 | 51 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 27 | 118 | -91 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 5.8% | 4.3% | 4.3% | 91.3% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. La Braña "D" | -6 | 99 | 60 | 78 | 35 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 122 | -99 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPP | 6.1% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 90.9% | |||||||||||
17 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | -9 | 80 | 89 | 67 | 22 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 125 | -101 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 1.5% | 0% | 4.5% | 95.5% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Diaz Garcia | C.D. Arenal "C" | 42 | 23 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2122533200 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Alonso Alonso | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 38 | 20 | 1.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1143306170 | 87% | |||||
3 | Jon Eder Ponce Diaz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 34 | 18 | 1.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3-1210-324 | 78.3% | |||||
4 | Juan Suarez Muñiz | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 33 | 23 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2100002110 | 95.8% | |||||
5 | Manuel Martinez Ferreiro | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 32 | 22 | 1.45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0051040103 | 100% | |||||
6 | Adrian Priede Fernandez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 29 | 21 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1020122011 | 91.3% | |||||
7 | Jorge Verdín Martínez | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 29 | 21 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2210113028 | 87.5% | |||||
8 | Candela Vazquez Iglesias | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 26 | 22 | 1.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-70011110 | 95.7% | |||||
9 | Pedro Prado Fernández | C.D. Arenal "C" | 25 | 23 | 1.09 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3111132111 | 100% | |||||
10 | Jose Manuel Ruiz Uria | Veriña C.F. "A" | 23 | 19 | 1.21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-11020103 | 86.4% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |