LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 2 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 11 9 | 2 5 2 0 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | Campo Grande 6 | ANGEL REY | ||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "C" | 7 6 | 12 5 0 4 | 0 4 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | Campo Grande 15 | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 4 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 0 11 | 2 0 2 2 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 15 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 12 13 | 9 5 0 8 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | Campo Grande 7 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 13:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 9 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 3 14 | 0 0 5 6 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 8 5 | 13 4 1 2 | 0 4 | Codema "A" | Campo Grande 10 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/12/2019 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 2 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 6 8 | 6 2 5 7 | 0 4 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 7 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 8 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "D" | 7 10 | 14 4 4 5 | 0 4 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | Campo Grande 8 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/12/2019 13:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 27 | 7 | 26 | 94 | 44 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 12 | 42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 94.9% | 92.3% | 7.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 15 | 32 | 47 | 89 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 8 | 45 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GGG | 94.4% | 91.7% | 8.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 23 | 23 | 93 | 84 | 33 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 9 | 43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 84.6% | 76.9% | 23.1% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 20 | 46 | 67 | 73 | 98 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 12 | 36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 38 | 10 | 85 | 78 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 20 | 28 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 3 | 22 | 4 | 50 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 42 | 10 | 32 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-P | 69.4% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 11 | 5 | 39 | 86 | 69 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 31 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 58.3% | 58.3% | 0% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
8 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 7 | 83 | 2 | 51 | 24 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 40 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-EE | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 5 | 67 | 21 | 79 | 63 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 40 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 41.7% | 41.7% | 0% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
10 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 5 | 65 | 41 | 51 | 55 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 42 | 54 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 38.5% | 38.5% | 0% | 61.5% | |||||||||||
11 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 3 | 15 | 5 | 39 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 27 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGEP | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 2 | 74 | 94 | 3 | 53 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 52 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Codema "A" | 1 | 64 | 77 | 42 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 49 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEE | 30.6% | 25% | 16.7% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 0 | 28 | 83 | 81 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 46 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPE- | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. La Braña "D" | -6 | 59 | 85 | 86 | 91 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 64 | -49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGP | 11.1% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
16 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | -9 | 18 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 69 | -54 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 2.8% | 0% | 8.3% | 91.7% | |||||||||||
17 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | -10 | 66 | 63 | 95 | 58 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 75 | -60 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Suarez Muñiz | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 22 | 12 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 301-103440 | 92.3% | |||||
2 | Adrian Diaz Garcia | C.D. Arenal "C" | 22 | 13 | 1.69 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1322002021 | 100% | |||||
3 | Adrian Priede Fernandez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 19 | 11 | 1.73 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 40213-0111 | 91.7% | |||||
4 | Manuel Martinez Ferreiro | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 18 | 12 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1022231032 | 100% | |||||
5 | Tayeb El Keneksi Aoulad Ahmed | C.D. Montevil "A" | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--130-003 | 75% | |||||
6 | Jose Manuel Ruiz Uria | Veriña C.F. "A" | 15 | 10 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --01211053 | 83.3% | |||||
7 | Jordan Suarez Garcia | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 113--14040 | 84.6% | |||||
8 | Jon Eder Ponce Diaz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 14 | 9 | 1.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --1020-112 | 75% | |||||
9 | Leo De Los Bueis Menendez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 14 | 12 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0234101000 | 92.3% | |||||
10 | Iker Alonso Alonso | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 12 | 10 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---0111040 | 76.9% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |