LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 0 7 | 13 5 0 3 | 0 4 | Codema "A" | Campo Grande 15 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 10:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 1 2 | 14 0 5 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "C" | Campo Grande 7 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 10 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 3 10 | 10 5 0 1 | 0 4 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 8 | ANGEL REY | ||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 8 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 3 3 | 3 5 0 1 | 0 4 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | Campo Grande 5 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
2º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 14:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 11 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 15 3 | 2 0 5 9 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 15:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 13 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 15 2 | 10 5 0 2 | 0 4 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | Campo Grande 15 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 6 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 14 8 | 6 2 3 1 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 6 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 3 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "D" | 10 9 | 12 0 5 4 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | Campo Grande 9 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/01/2020 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 38 | 56 | 72 | 24 | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 13 | 62 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96.1% | 94.1% | 5.9% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 36 | 57 | 37 | 61 | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 19 | 54 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GP | 90.2% | 88.2% | 5.9% | 5.9% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 35 | 62 | 97 | 55 | 15 | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 69 | 10 | 59 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GGG | 88.2% | 82.4% | 17.6% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 32 | 28 | 91 | 78 | 14 | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 29 | 42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 82.4% | 82.4% | 0% | 17.6% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 30 | 23 | 33 | 96 | 51 | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 67 | 15 | 52 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 78.4% | 76.5% | 5.9% | 17.6% | |||||||||||
6 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 26 | 99 | 32 | 69 | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 64 | 22 | 42 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 70.6% | 70.6% | 0% | 29.4% | |||||||||||
7 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 16 | 23 | 83 | 68 | 23 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 48 | 52 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 51% | 47.1% | 11.8% | 41.2% | |||||||||||
8 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 12 | 46 | 38 | 19 | 97 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 45 | 36 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 43.1% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 52.9% | |||||||||||
9 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 12 | 20 | 10 | 59 | 55 | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 50 | 51 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PEPP | 45.8% | 43.8% | 6.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 11 | 14 | 5 | 87 | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 50 | 68 | -18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-P | 41.2% | 41.2% | 0% | 58.8% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 59 | 58 | 88 | 71 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 46 | 59 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 33.3% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 58.8% | |||||||||||
12 | Codema "A" | 64 | 50 | 30 | 67 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 52 | 66 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 33.3% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 58.8% | |||||||||||
13 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 6 | 68 | 94 | 48 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 48 | 72 | -24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 31.4% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 64.7% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 5 | 6 | 56 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 33 | 61 | -28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 29.4% | 29.4% | 0% | 70.6% | |||||||||||
15 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | -6 | 21 | 53 | 67 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 91 | -68 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEP- | 7.8% | 5.9% | 5.9% | 88.2% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 27 | 51 | 5 | 69 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 92 | -74 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 7.8% | 5.9% | 5.9% | 88.2% | |||||||||||
17 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | -9 | 88 | 2 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 93 | -76 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 2% | 0% | 5.9% | 94.1% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Suarez Muñiz | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 30 | 17 | 1.76 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2110430-11 | 94.4% | |||||
2 | Jon Eder Ponce Diaz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 27 | 13 | 2.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -3244--102 | 76.5% | |||||
3 | Adrian Diaz Garcia | C.D. Arenal "C" | 27 | 17 | 1.59 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3200132200 | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Alonso Alonso | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 26 | 14 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6170---011 | 82.4% | |||||
5 | Adrian Priede Fernandez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 23 | 15 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2011-40213 | 88.2% | |||||
6 | Jorge Verdín Martínez | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3028-11-10 | 83.3% | |||||
7 | Manuel Martinez Ferreiro | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0103102223 | 100% | |||||
8 | Jose Manuel Ruiz Uria | Veriña C.F. "A" | 21 | 15 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20103--012 | 88.2% | |||||
9 | Leo De Los Bueis Menendez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 20 | 16 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0330023410 | 94.1% | |||||
10 | Tayeb El Keneksi Aoulad Ahmed | C.D. Montevil "A" | 20 | 13 | 1.54 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 103-04--13 | 76.5% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |