LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "A" | 1 13 | 11 5 0 4 | 0 4 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 10 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 13 15 | 1 0 5 3 | 0 4 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | Campo Grande 14 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 10 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 1 9 | 8 8 3 12 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | Campo Grande 9 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 12:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 14 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "A" | 15 0 | 0 3 2 1 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 5 | ANGEL REY | ||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 6 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "D" | 0 14 | 4 0 5 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "C" | Campo Grande 15 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 15:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 10 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 11 4 | 1 5 1 12 | 0 4 | Codema "A" | Campo Grande 6 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 15:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 8 9 | 5 1 3 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | Campo Grande 15 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 4 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 4 12 | 15 2 2 6 | 0 4 | Veriña C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/02/2020 19:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 45 | 91 | 16 | 51 | 12 | 55 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 13 | 72 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96.5% | 94.7% | 5.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 42 | 46 | 28 | 74 | 83 | 52 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 21 | 59 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 91.2% | 89.5% | 5.3% | 5.3% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 41 | 83 | 26 | 7 | 37 | 51 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 10 | 69 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-G | 89.5% | 84.2% | 15.8% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 38 | 94 | 75 | 20 | 91 | 48 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 76 | 32 | 44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 84.2% | 84.2% | 0% | 15.8% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 72 | 25 | 1 | 52 | 46 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 81 | 23 | 58 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 80.7% | 78.9% | 5.3% | 15.8% | |||||||||||
6 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 27 | 7 | 63 | 72 | 46 | 37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 67 | 26 | 41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPP | 64.9% | 63.2% | 5.3% | 31.6% | |||||||||||
7 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 16 | 33 | 28 | 73 | 80 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 58 | 54 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG-PE | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||||||||
8 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 50 | 16 | 70 | 90 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 53 | 63 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 45.6% | 42.1% | 10.5% | 47.4% | |||||||||||
9 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 14 | 39 | 80 | 77 | 24 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 60 | 74 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 42.1% | 42.1% | 0% | 57.9% | |||||||||||
10 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 12 | 73 | 44 | 28 | 91 | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 49 | 46 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 38.6% | 36.8% | 5.3% | 57.9% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 10 | 2 | 82 | 89 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 51 | 64 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 35.1% | 31.6% | 10.5% | 57.9% | |||||||||||
12 | Codema "A" | 65 | 30 | 69 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 56 | 73 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 35.1% | 31.6% | 10.5% | 57.9% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 8 | 2 | 62 | 51 | 90 | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 36 | 62 | -26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PPP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 6 | 9 | 100 | 75 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 49 | 80 | -31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 28.1% | 26.3% | 5.3% | 68.4% | |||||||||||
15 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 43 | 68 | 4 | 85 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 99 | -74 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 7% | 5.3% | 5.3% | 89.5% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. La Braña "D" | -6 | 61 | 99 | 90 | 59 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 105 | -84 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 7% | 5.3% | 5.3% | 89.5% | |||||||||||
17 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | -9 | 61 | 78 | 29 | 80 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 99 | -81 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 1.9% | 0% | 5.6% | 94.4% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Diaz Garcia | C.D. Arenal "C" | 35 | 19 | 1.84 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5332001322 | 100% | |||||
2 | Juan Suarez Muñiz | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 30 | 19 | 1.58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 002110430- | 95% | |||||
3 | Iker Alonso Alonso | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 29 | 16 | 1.81 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 306170---0 | 84.2% | |||||
4 | Jon Eder Ponce Diaz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 28 | 15 | 1.87 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-3244--1 | 78.9% | |||||
5 | Manuel Martinez Ferreiro | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 26 | 18 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0401031022 | 100% | |||||
6 | Adrian Priede Fernandez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 26 | 17 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 122011-402 | 89.5% | |||||
7 | Jorge Verdín Martínez | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 24 | 17 | 1.41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 113028-11- | 85% | |||||
8 | Jose Manuel Ruiz Uria | Veriña C.F. "A" | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1020103--0 | 89.5% | |||||
9 | Diego Meana Fernandez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 21 | 14 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 211--51040 | 73.7% | |||||
10 | Tayeb El Keneksi Aoulad Ahmed | C.D. Montevil "A" | 20 | 14 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-103-04-- | 73.7% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |