LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 5 | ||||||||
C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 8 10 | 15 6 1 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | Campo Grande 9 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 13 5 | 5 6 1 9 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | Campo Grande 7 | MAREO 7(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 13 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 12 13 | 12 5 0 11 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "D" | Campo Grande 12 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 13:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 1 | ||||||||
Codema "A" | 15 6 | 14 6 1 5 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Campo Grande 10 | EL CLARET | ||
12º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 15:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 3 | ||||||||
Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 5 5 | 1 1 3 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "C" | Campo Grande 6 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 12 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 4 15 | 13 1 4 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "A" | Campo Grande 14 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 17:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 14 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "A" | 2 5 | 13 3 7 4 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Campo Grande 11 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 4 | ||||||||
Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | 11 0 | 7 0 5 9 | 0 4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | Campo Grande 9 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 20:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 27 | 40 | 88 | 35 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 9 | 48 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GG | 94.9% | 92.3% | 7.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 27 | 75 | 34 | 21 | 87 | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 16 | 39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 88.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | 7.1% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 26 | 36 | 86 | 98 | 52 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 10 | 45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 85.7% | 78.6% | 21.4% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 23 | 64 | 99 | 95 | 37 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 12 | 41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 84.6% | 84.6% | 0% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
5 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 20 | 19 | 89 | 80 | 67 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 53 | 20 | 33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 76.9% | 76.9% | 0% | 23.1% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 18 | 17 | 73 | 55 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 49 | 13 | 36 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGP- | 71.8% | 69.2% | 7.7% | 23.1% | |||||||||||
7 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 11 | 60 | 97 | 62 | 47 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 45 | 38 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 53.8% | 53.8% | 0% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
8 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 7 | 96 | 8 | 49 | 47 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 43 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-E | 43.6% | 38.5% | 15.4% | 46.2% | |||||||||||
9 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 54 | 18 | 63 | 51 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 35 | 28 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PGE | 41% | 38.5% | 7.7% | 53.8% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 85 | 79 | 85 | 57 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 46 | -16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 38.5% | 38.5% | 0% | 61.5% | |||||||||||
11 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 86 | 63 | 98 | 59 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 43 | 60 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 35.7% | 35.7% | 0% | 64.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Codema "A" | 4 | 92 | 6 | 41 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 50 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 35.9% | 30.8% | 15.4% | 53.8% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 3 | 20 | 85 | 36 | 53 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 35 | 47 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPE | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||||||||
14 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 76 | 89 | 59 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 39 | 58 | -19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 30.8% | 30.8% | 0% | 69.2% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. La Braña "D" | -6 | 43 | 33 | 35 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 69 | -54 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 10.3% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 84.6% | |||||||||||
16 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | -9 | 64 | 62 | 57 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 74 | -59 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 2.6% | 0% | 7.7% | 92.3% | |||||||||||
17 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | -10 | 28 | 46 | 35 | 55 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 75 | -60 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Suarez Muñiz | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 26 | 13 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4301-10344 | 92.9% | |||||
2 | Adrian Diaz Garcia | C.D. Arenal "C" | 22 | 14 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0132200202 | 100% | |||||
3 | Manuel Martinez Ferreiro | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 21 | 13 | 1.62 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3102223103 | 100% | |||||
4 | Jordan Suarez Garcia | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 20 | 12 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5113--1404 | 85.7% | |||||
5 | Adrian Priede Fernandez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 19 | 11 | 1.73 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -40213-011 | 84.6% | |||||
6 | Jose Manuel Ruiz Uria | Veriña C.F. "A" | 18 | 11 | 1.64 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--0121105 | 84.6% | |||||
7 | Jon Eder Ponce Diaz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 18 | 10 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--1020-11 | 76.9% | |||||
8 | Tayeb El Keneksi Aoulad Ahmed | C.D. Montevil "A" | 16 | 10 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04--130-00 | 76.9% | |||||
9 | Iker Moran Alvarez | Veriña C.F. "A" | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5-10100113 | 92.3% | |||||
10 | Tiziano Manzoni Dallan | Veriña C.F. "A" | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3300002212 | 92.3% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |