LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 6 | ||||||||
Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 13 15 | 4 5 1 2 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | Campo Grande 12 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||||
12 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 12 8 | 5 5 0 8 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "D" | Campo Grande 10 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 2 4 | 11 7 2 6 | 0 4 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | Campo Grande 6 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
6º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "C" | 14 10 | 12 5 0 3 | 0 4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | Campo Grande 12 | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 12:45 H | ||||||
14 4 | ||||||||
Codema "A" | 0 12 | 9 5 2 12 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | Campo Grande 13 | EL CLARET | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 0 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 4 1 | 10 1 6 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "A" | Campo Grande 7 | MAREO 7(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 13:15 H | ||||||
8 15 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 4 8 | 14 0 5 14 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Campo Grande 14 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 1 | ||||||||
C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 1 9 | 10 2 6 12 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 11 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/02/2020 16:45 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 61 | 89 | 61 | 58 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 14 | 77 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96.7% | 95% | 5% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 69 | 6 | 42 | 43 | 55 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 23 | 63 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 91.7% | 90% | 5% | 5% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 44 | 88 | 74 | 78 | 54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 84 | 10 | 74 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 90% | 85% | 15% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 39 | 8 | 70 | 3 | 96 | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 23 | 63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 81.7% | 80% | 5% | 15% | |||||||||||
5 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 38 | 23 | 86 | 52 | 12 | 48 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 76 | 37 | 39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 57 | 86 | 22 | 28 | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 74 | 28 | 46 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 66.7% | 65% | 5% | 30% | |||||||||||
7 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 38 | 21 | 55 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 58 | 64 | -6 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||||||||
8 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 16 | 52 | 6 | 37 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 60 | 59 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEG-P | 45.6% | 42.1% | 10.5% | 47.4% | |||||||||||
9 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 90 | 96 | 41 | 64 | 24 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 60 | 79 | -19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | Codema "A" | 13 | 89 | 79 | 67 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 61 | 75 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 38.3% | 35% | 10% | 55% | |||||||||||
11 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 12 | 5 | 95 | 40 | 22 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 50 | 52 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 36.7% | 35% | 5% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 11 | 53 | 62 | 52 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 41 | 62 | -21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-PP | 36.8% | 36.8% | 0% | 63.2% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 10 | 27 | 91 | 81 | 77 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 53 | 70 | -17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 33.3% | 30% | 10% | 60% | |||||||||||
14 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 6 | 66 | 15 | 37 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 49 | 80 | -31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPG | 28.1% | 26.3% | 5.3% | 68.4% | |||||||||||
15 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 4 | 3 | 99 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 104 | -78 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 6.7% | 5% | 5% | 90% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 29 | 36 | 28 | 89 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 110 | -89 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 6.7% | 5% | 5% | 90% | |||||||||||
17 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | -9 | 51 | 79 | 60 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 106 | -86 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPP | 1.8% | 0% | 5.3% | 94.7% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Diaz Garcia | C.D. Arenal "C" | 37 | 20 | 1.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2533200132 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Alonso Alonso | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 32 | 17 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3306170--- | 85% | |||||
3 | Jon Eder Ponce Diaz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 30 | 16 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 210-3244-- | 80% | |||||
4 | Juan Suarez Muñiz | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 30 | 20 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0002110430 | 95.2% | |||||
5 | Manuel Martinez Ferreiro | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 27 | 19 | 1.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1040103102 | 100% | |||||
6 | Adrian Priede Fernandez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 26 | 18 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0122011-40 | 90% | |||||
7 | Jorge Verdín Martínez | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 24 | 18 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0113028-11 | 85.7% | |||||
8 | Jose Manuel Ruiz Uria | Veriña C.F. "A" | 23 | 18 | 1.28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11020103-- | 90% | |||||
9 | Tiziano Manzoni Dallan | Veriña C.F. "A" | 22 | 19 | 1.16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5002000330 | 95% | |||||
10 | Diego Meana Fernandez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 21 | 15 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0211--5104 | 75% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |