LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "C" | 14 11 | 12 5 0 9 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Campo Grande 7 | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 2 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 1 2 | 9 8 3 1 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "D" | Campo Grande 5 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 2 | ||||||||
C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 8 2 | 13 0 5 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "A" | Campo Grande 12 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 6 | ||||||||
Codema "A" | 11 8 | 11 3 2 5 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | Campo Grande 15 | EL CLARET | ||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 10:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 5 | ||||||||
Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 8 13 | 5 5 6 5 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | Campo Grande 10 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 1 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 10 8 | 4 1 2 5 | 0 4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | Campo Grande 10 | MAREO 7(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 13:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 3 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "A" | 7 4 | 13 1 2 12 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 14 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 2 | ||||||||
Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | 13 8 | 7 1 6 1 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | Campo Grande 5 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
17º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 42 | 40 | 75 | 26 | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 13 | 67 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96.3% | 94.4% | 5.6% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 39 | 33 | 99 | 22 | 41 | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 20 | 55 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-G | 90.7% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 5.6% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal "C" | 71 | 19 | 33 | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 74 | 10 | 64 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GG | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 71 | 57 | 72 | 99 | 45 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 30 | 43 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 33 | 80 | 8 | 45 | 85 | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 73 | 20 | 53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 79.6% | 77.8% | 5.6% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
6 | Veriña C.F. "A" | 82 | 30 | 26 | 24 | 36 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 24 | 41 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Atl. del Llano C.F. ""A"" | 16 | 95 | 9 | 98 | 17 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 53 | 58 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||||||||
8 | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 15 | 65 | 22 | 69 | 41 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 56 | 52 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PEP | 49% | 47.1% | 5.9% | 47.1% | |||||||||||
9 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "B" | 22 | 40 | 98 | 43 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 58 | 71 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0% | 55.6% | |||||||||||
10 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD ""C"" | 12 | 2 | 27 | 44 | 69 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 46 | 38 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 40.7% | 38.9% | 5.6% | 55.6% | |||||||||||
11 | Codema "A" | 18 | 93 | 77 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 55 | 68 | -13 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 37% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. San Julian de Roces "A" | 7 | 22 | 80 | 91 | 12 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 46 | 64 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 31.5% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 61.1% | |||||||||||
13 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 6 | 79 | 90 | 73 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 48 | 77 | -29 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPE | 29.6% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""B"" | 92 | 14 | 58 | 60 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 33 | 61 | -28 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 29.4% | 29.4% | 0% | 70.6% | |||||||||||
15 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | -6 | 92 | 43 | 18 | 36 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 94 | -69 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEP | 7.4% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 88.9% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. La Braña "D" | -6 | 38 | 48 | 54 | 33 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 100 | -79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 7.4% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 88.9% | |||||||||||
17 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | 33 | 78 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 99 | -81 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 1.9% | 0% | 5.6% | 94.4% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Diaz Garcia | C.D. Arenal "C" | 30 | 18 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3320013220 | 100% | |||||
2 | Juan Suarez Muñiz | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 30 | 18 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 021104301- | 94.7% | |||||
3 | Jon Eder Ponce Diaz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 27 | 14 | 1.93 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-3244--10 | 77.8% | |||||
4 | Iker Alonso Alonso | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 26 | 15 | 1.73 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 06170---01 | 83.3% | |||||
5 | Manuel Martinez Ferreiro | U.C. de Ceares "A" | 26 | 17 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4010310222 | 100% | |||||
6 | Adrian Priede Fernandez | C.D. Montevil "A" | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22011-4021 | 88.9% | |||||
7 | Jorge Verdín Martínez | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13028-111- | 84.2% | |||||
8 | Jose Manuel Ruiz Uria | Veriña C.F. "A" | 21 | 16 | 1.31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 020103--01 | 88.9% | |||||
9 | Tayeb El Keneksi Aoulad Ahmed | C.D. Montevil "A" | 20 | 13 | 1.54 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -103-04--1 | 72.2% | |||||
10 | Leo De Los Bueis Menendez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 20 | 17 | 1.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0033002341 | 94.4% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |