LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 7 3 | 1 5 0 4 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 8 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "C" | 1 0 | 11 5 2 8 | 0 4 | Fabril C.D. "C" | Campo Grande 8 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 10 8 | 1 5 0 12 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 9 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 14 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 14 15 | 7 5 0 10 | 0 4 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | Campo Grande 5 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||||
9 6 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 3 1 | 2 5 0 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Raíces "B" | Campo Grande 14 | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 11 0 | 6 1 5 3 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "B" | Campo Grande 7 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 8 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "D" | 2 5 | 4 3 5 4 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "B" | Campo Grande 7 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 19:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 17 | 13 | 52 | 74 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 3 | 42 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-G | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 15 | 95 | 42 | 46 | 14 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEG- | 92.6% | 88.9% | 11.1% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 14 | 60 | 86 | 16 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 16 | 26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 88.9% | 88.9% | 0% | 11.1% | |||||||||||
4 | Berron C.F. "B" | 31 | 60 | 53 | 77 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 14 | 24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GEGG | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||||||||
5 | Lada Langreo "B" | 8 | 6 | 31 | 63 | 14 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 23 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 7 | 100 | 37 | 15 | 60 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 19 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 63% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 6 | 45 | 74 | 16 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 21 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PEG | 59.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | La Corredoria "D" | 55 | 65 | 37 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 28 | 6 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||||||||
9 | Condal C.F. "C" | 2 | 80 | 94 | 66 | 96 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 38 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 0 | 62 | 40 | 95 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 37 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGG | 33.3% | 30% | 10% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | Asunción C.F. "D" | 34 | 9 | 73 | 46 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 44 | -26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 30% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||||||||||
12 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 57 | 4 | 54 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 33 | -15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 18.5% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Fabril C.D. "C" | 45 | 42 | 95 | 60 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 45 | -30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0% | 88.9% | |||||||||||
14 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | -7 | 35 | 56 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 46 | -38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Raíces "B" | -9 | 34 | 50 | 8 | 80 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 52 | -40 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 3.3% | 0% | 10% | 90% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Cueli Berdasco | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 20 | 9 | 2.22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 323172020- | 100% | |||||
2 | Ian Fernandez Fernandez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 15 | 9 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 021322041- | 100% | |||||
3 | Mario Torre Cuesta | C.D. La Braña "B" | 15 | 9 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110010624- | 100% | |||||
4 | Daniel Colino Eibar | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 14 | 9 | 1.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 620110211- | 100% | |||||
5 | Aaron Braña Iglesias | Lada Langreo "B" | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 131401003- | 100% | |||||
6 | Mateo Rodriguez Menendez | Lada Langreo "B" | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 102312012- | 100% | |||||
7 | Mauro Alvarez Fernandez | Lada Langreo "B" | 12 | 7 | 1.71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--200034- | 77.8% | |||||
8 | Miguel Martinez Muñoz | Berron C.F. "B" | 11 | 9 | 1.22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 401022101- | 100% | |||||
9 | Jose Valdes De Cardin | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1303301-- | 77.8% | |||||
10 | Marcos Sanchez Lopez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 11 | 9 | 1.22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 100120313- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |