LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 6 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 7 0 | 11 6 1 5 | 0 4 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | Campo Grande 14 | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 5 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "C" | 15 7 | 1 3 2 9 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Campo Grande 8 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 5 7 | 9 5 0 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Raíces "B" | Campo Grande 14 | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 1 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "B" | 13 2 | 0 2 2 15 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "B" | Campo Grande 12 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 14:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 5 10 | 8 5 0 15 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | Campo Grande 7 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 15:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 3 5 | 2 4 5 4 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "B" | Campo Grande 14 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 6 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "D" | 7 1 | 9 7 2 0 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 9 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 11 | 37 | 3 | 92 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 9 | 55 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 30 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG-GG | 90.5% | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Berron C.F. "B" | 9 | 51 | 7 | 7 | 54 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 79.2% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 8 | 53 | 56 | 32 | 57 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
5 | Lada Langreo "B" | 5 | 47 | 91 | 32 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 15 | 13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 21 | 51 | 83 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPG | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 1 | 14 | 71 | 83 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEP-E | 52.4% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
8 | La Corredoria "D" | 0 | 90 | 44 | 85 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPE | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Montevil "B" | -1 | 5 | 26 | 96 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 29 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
10 | Condal C.F. "C" | -1 | 52 | 48 | 25 | 49 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 31 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
11 | Asunción C.F. "D" | -1 | 21 | 32 | 40 | 54 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 35 | -17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
12 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | -6 | 46 | 36 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 25 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 19% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
13 | Fabril C.D. "C" | -7 | 19 | 67 | 38 | 43 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 34 | -22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPG | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
14 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | -7 | 61 | 3 | 98 | 45 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 36 | -28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Raíces "B" | 98 | 16 | 76 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 40 | -30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 4.2% | 0% | 12.5% | 87.5% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Cueli Berdasco | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 15 | 7 | 2.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3172020--- | 100% | |||||
2 | Ian Fernandez Fernandez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1322041--- | 100% | |||||
3 | Mario Torre Cuesta | C.D. La Braña "B" | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0010624--- | 100% | |||||
4 | Mateo Rodriguez Menendez | Lada Langreo "B" | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2312012--- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jose Valdes De Cardin | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 303301---- | 85.7% | |||||
6 | Yago Garcia Cabal | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 133-21---- | 71.4% | |||||
7 | Mateo Garcia Villa | C.D. La Braña "B" | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0210322--- | 100% | |||||
8 | Marcos Sanchez Lopez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0120313--- | 100% | |||||
9 | Aaron Braña Iglesias | Lada Langreo "B" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1401003--- | 100% | |||||
10 | Yago Terrones Sanchez | Asunción C.F. "D" | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20230101-- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |