LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 10 2 | 12 5 0 0 | 0 4 | Fabril C.D. "C" | Campo Grande 12 | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 9 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 12 8 | 15 2 1 11 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Campo Grande 6 | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 13 | ||||||||
A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | 13 3 | 8 4 3 9 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 5 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 14 8 | 13 4 2 13 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "B" | Campo Grande 13 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 13:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 3 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 9 14 | 2 7 2 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Raíces "B" | Campo Grande 9 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 12 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "D" | 0 15 | 12 2 3 14 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "B" | Campo Grande 14 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 16:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 7 12 | 11 2 4 10 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 5 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/12/2019 17:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 23 | 90 | 94 | 40 | 35 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 5 | 49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 21 | 89 | 13 | 99 | 49 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 6 | 44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 93.9% | 90.9% | 9.1% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Berron C.F. "B" | 18 | 58 | 23 | 47 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 16 | 30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GE | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 17 | 51 | 80 | 57 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 20 | 27 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 81.8% | 81.8% | 0% | 18.2% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 12 | 73 | 86 | 100 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 25 | 19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-P | 66.7% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 11 | 85 | 58 | 4 | 97 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 21 | 13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 63.6% | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |||||||||||
7 | Lada Langreo "B" | 9 | 5 | 96 | 51 | 45 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 28 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPG | 57.6% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||||||||
8 | La Corredoria "D" | 67 | 91 | 99 | 50 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 35 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 48.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | 45.5% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 3 | 42 | 89 | 56 | 41 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 43 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
10 | Condal C.F. "C" | 52 | 59 | 92 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 42 | -20 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGPG | 36.4% | 36.4% | 0% | 63.6% | |||||||||||
11 | Asunción C.F. "D" | -1 | 20 | 8 | 91 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 54 | -31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | -4 | 42 | 80 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 49 | -37 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PPP | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0% | 81.8% | |||||||||||
13 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | -5 | 77 | 3 | 68 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 40 | -17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 15.2% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 72.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Fabril C.D. "C" | 41 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 53 | -36 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0% | 90.9% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Raíces "B" | 54 | 73 | 98 | 92 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 64 | -50 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 2.8% | 0% | 8.3% | 91.7% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Cueli Berdasco | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 24 | 11 | 2.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4032317202 | 100% | |||||
2 | Daniel Colino Eibar | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 19 | 11 | 1.73 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1462011021 | 100% | |||||
3 | Ian Fernandez Fernandez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 16 | 10 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-02132204 | 90.9% | |||||
4 | Mario Torre Cuesta | C.D. La Braña "B" | 16 | 11 | 1.45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0111001062 | 100% | |||||
5 | Yago Garcia Cabal | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -5-1133-21 | 63.6% | |||||
6 | Pablo Garcia Cruzado | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5012310111 | 100% | |||||
7 | Aaron Braña Iglesias | Lada Langreo "B" | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1013140100 | 100% | |||||
8 | Yoel Sancho Montero | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2210000530 | 100% | |||||
9 | Jose Valdes De Cardin | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-1303301 | 81.8% | |||||
10 | Mateo Garcia Villa | C.D. La Braña "B" | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2001021032 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |