LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 10 | ||||||||
Fabril C.D. "C" | 10 15 | 10 0 5 6 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | Campo Grande 14 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 09:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 6 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "B" | 5 5 | 15 5 0 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Raíces "B" | Campo Grande 12 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||||
11 12 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 9 8 | 15 5 0 3 | 0 4 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | Campo Grande 5 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 8 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "B" | 3 1 | 14 1 6 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 12 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 10:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 9 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 8 1 | 12 0 1 7 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 11 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 15 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "C" | 8 14 | 11 2 4 7 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 10 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 9 12 | 13 1 4 6 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "D" | Campo Grande 6 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 33 | 36 | 40 | 49 | 42 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 6 | 60 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 95.6% | 93.3% | 6.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 32 | 44 | 50 | 48 | 94 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 7 | 63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 93.3% | 93.3% | 0% | 6.7% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 26 | 94 | 15 | 4 | 65 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 28 | 35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Berron C.F. "B" | 24 | 73 | 8 | 30 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 59 | 29 | 30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 75.6% | 73.3% | 6.7% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Lada Langreo "B" | 44 | 75 | 60 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 61 | 31 | 30 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 68.9% | 66.7% | 6.7% | 26.7% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 18 | 67 | 8 | 94 | 37 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 56 | 37 | 19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 62.2% | 60% | 6.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 17 | 27 | 28 | 86 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 44 | 34 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP-PG | 60% | 53.3% | 20% | 26.7% | |||||||||||
8 | La Corredoria "D" | 13 | 34 | 5 | 99 | 99 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 55 | 45 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 51.1% | 46.7% | 13.3% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | Condal C.F. "C" | 6 | 76 | 29 | 84 | 27 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 57 | -26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPG- | 35.6% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | Asunción C.F. "D" | 5 | 6 | 45 | 82 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 62 | -30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-P | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 3 | 98 | 20 | 68 | 94 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 43 | 58 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 28.9% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | 0 | 64 | 14 | 63 | 67 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 65 | -45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEG | 22.2% | 20% | 6.7% | 73.3% | |||||||||||
13 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | -5 | 68 | 36 | 41 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 55 | -28 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 11.1% | 6.7% | 13.3% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | Fabril C.D. "C" | -7 | 45 | 8 | 15 | 21 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20 | 73 | -53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 6.7% | 6.7% | 0% | 93.3% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Raíces "B" | 60 | 25 | 27 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 80 | -60 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PEP | 4.4% | 0% | 13.3% | 86.7% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Cueli Berdasco | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 35 | 14 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6324032317 | 100% | |||||
2 | Aaron Braña Iglesias | Lada Langreo "B" | 24 | 15 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2224101314 | 100% | |||||
3 | Daniel Colino Eibar | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 23 | 15 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1201146201 | 100% | |||||
4 | Ian Fernandez Fernandez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 21 | 14 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22011-0213 | 93.3% | |||||
5 | Mauro Alvarez Fernandez | Lada Langreo "B" | 21 | 13 | 1.62 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5211003--2 | 86.7% | |||||
6 | Mateo Rodriguez Menendez | Lada Langreo "B" | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4031001023 | 100% | |||||
7 | Mateo Garcia Villa | C.D. La Braña "B" | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3210200102 | 100% | |||||
8 | Yoel Sancho Montero | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 500-221000 | 93.3% | |||||
9 | Yago Garcia Cabal | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 18 | 9 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-0--5-113 | 60% | |||||
10 | Mario Torre Cuesta | C.D. La Braña "B" | 18 | 15 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0101011100 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |