LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 4 | ||||||||
Fabril C.D. "C" | 15 11 | 6 7 4 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Raíces "B" | Campo Grande 11 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 2 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "B" | 1 1 | 13 6 1 1 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 7 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 5 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "C" | 0 5 | 3 3 1 6 | 0 4 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | Campo Grande 7 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 12 8 | 1 2 6 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 12 | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 2 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "D" | 10 4 | 15 4 4 14 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 6 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 7 9 | 11 3 8 9 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | Campo Grande 15 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 17:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 6 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 1 3 | 10 5 0 0 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "B" | Campo Grande 9 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 2 | 50 | 9 | 57 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 2 | 17 | 39 | 73 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 65 | 19 | 66 | 74 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
4 | Berron C.F. "B" | -1 | 25 | 81 | 50 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | -3 | 96 | 3 | 28 | 37 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | Lada Langreo "B" | 17 | 95 | 42 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-G- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | -4 | 25 | 20 | 9 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Asunción C.F. "D" | -4 | 9 | 91 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | La Corredoria "D" | -6 | 79 | 89 | 85 | 88 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-PG- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
10 | Fabril C.D. "C" | -7 | 52 | 40 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 19 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
11 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | 8 | 19 | 96 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | Condal C.F. "C" | -7 | 81 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | -9 | 97 | 30 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PEP- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Raíces "B" | 24 | 3 | 6 | 46 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 20 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEP- | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 28 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mario Torre Cuesta | C.D. La Braña "B" | 12 | 4 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0624------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Yoel Sancho Montero | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5301------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Marcos Sanchez Lopez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0313------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Ian Fernandez Fernandez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2041------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Mauro Alvarez Fernandez | Lada Langreo "B" | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 034------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Mateo Garcia Villa | C.D. La Braña "B" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0322------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Javier Gonzalez Verdes | C.D. La Braña "B" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1013------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Luis Eduardo Santos Ordoñez | Fabril C.D. "C" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2011------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Miguel Perez Moran | C.D. La Braña "B" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1003------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Iker Garcia Fernandez | Lada Langreo "B" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 022------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |