LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 6 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "D" | 15 8 | 5 0 5 14 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "B" | Campo Grande 9 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 6 13 | 1 6 1 7 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 8 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | 4 4 | 1 3 5 10 | 0 4 | Fabril C.D. "C" | Campo Grande 6 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
12º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 4 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "D" | 14 1 | 13 5 5 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | Campo Grande 5 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Raíces "B" | 10 3 | 5 3 6 12 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Campo Grande 5 | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 4 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 5 3 | 4 4 3 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 15 | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 9 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 10 7 | 12 0 4 0 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 11 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/02/2020 13:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 36 | 33 | 46 | 90 | 10 | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 6 | 65 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 95.8% | 93.8% | 6.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 35 | 95 | 31 | 56 | 17 | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 8 | 68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 93.8% | 93.8% | 0% | 6.3% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 27 | 28 | 85 | 26 | 92 | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 68 | 33 | 35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-GGG | 82.2% | 80% | 6.7% | 13.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Berron C.F. "B" | 27 | 24 | 94 | 76 | 6 | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 63 | 29 | 34 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 77.1% | 75% | 6.3% | 18.8% | |||||||||||
5 | Lada Langreo "B" | 21 | 32 | 23 | 4 | 93 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 61 | 31 | 30 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 68.9% | 66.7% | 6.7% | 26.7% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 45 | 3 | 92 | 48 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 37 | 11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-P | 62.5% | 56.3% | 18.8% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 92 | 64 | 92 | 18 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 56 | 41 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 58.3% | 56.3% | 6.3% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
8 | La Corredoria "D" | 93 | 9 | 76 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 60 | 50 | 10 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEPG | 50% | 43.8% | 18.8% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
9 | Condal C.F. "C" | 6 | 3 | 54 | 58 | 80 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 32 | 63 | -31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPG | 33.3% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
10 | Asunción C.F. "D" | 5 | 49 | 47 | 42 | 45 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 32 | 67 | -35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPG- | 31.3% | 31.3% | 0% | 68.8% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 3 | 31 | 78 | 3 | 67 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 46 | 62 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-P | 27.1% | 25% | 6.3% | 68.8% | |||||||||||
12 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | 0 | 87 | 15 | 63 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 70 | -47 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPE | 20.8% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | -2 | 87 | 25 | 74 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 58 | -25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 16.7% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Fabril C.D. "C" | 95 | 73 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 76 | -51 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-P | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Raíces "B" | -8 | 22 | 64 | 24 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 86 | -63 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PE | 4.2% | 0% | 12.5% | 87.5% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Cueli Berdasco | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 37 | 15 | 2.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2632403231 | 100% | |||||
2 | Daniel Colino Eibar | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 24 | 16 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1120114620 | 100% | |||||
3 | Aaron Braña Iglesias | Lada Langreo "B" | 24 | 15 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2224101314 | 100% | |||||
4 | Ian Fernandez Fernandez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 23 | 15 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 222011-021 | 93.8% | |||||
5 | Mateo Garcia Villa | C.D. La Braña "B" | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4321020010 | 100% | |||||
6 | Mauro Alvarez Fernandez | Lada Langreo "B" | 21 | 13 | 1.62 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5211003--2 | 86.7% | |||||
7 | Mario Torre Cuesta | C.D. La Braña "B" | 21 | 16 | 1.31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3010101110 | 100% | |||||
8 | Marcos Sanchez Lopez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 21 | 16 | 1.31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3410002100 | 100% | |||||
9 | Yago Garcia Cabal | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 21 | 10 | 2.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-0--5-11 | 62.5% | |||||
10 | Mateo Rodriguez Menendez | Lada Langreo "B" | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4031001023 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |