LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 13 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "C" | 0 7 | 6 4 3 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 6 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 4 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "B" | 4 2 | 0 3 4 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | Campo Grande 14 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 10:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 0 | ||||||||
Fabril C.D. "C" | 0 0 | 8 2 4 7 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "D" | Campo Grande 12 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 2 14 | 0 5 0 2 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 14 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 6 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "B" | 6 3 | 9 6 3 15 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | Campo Grande 12 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 13:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 3 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 1 5 | 5 0 5 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 7 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/12/2019 14:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Raíces "B" | 9 12 | 15 3 3 3 | 0 4 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | Campo Grande 7 | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/12/2019 16:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 66 | 63 | 38 | 74 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 5 | 54 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 24 | 87 | 28 | 47 | 94 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 6 | 49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 94.4% | 91.7% | 8.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 20 | 69 | 54 | 61 | 20 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 23 | 28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
4 | Berron C.F. "B" | 18 | 28 | 41 | 65 | 13 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 20 | 29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-G | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 12 | 42 | 52 | 15 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 31 | 16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGG- | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | Lada Langreo "B" | 12 | 20 | 86 | 26 | 53 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 31 | 15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGP | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 81 | 21 | 9 | 62 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 26 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | La Corredoria "D" | 9 | 96 | 92 | 19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 45 | 37 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
9 | Condal C.F. "C" | 5 | 49 | 13 | 22 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 45 | -19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PGP | 41.7% | 41.7% | 0% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 3 | 13 | 27 | 72 | 91 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 47 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPE | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||||||||
11 | Asunción C.F. "D" | 4 | 59 | 84 | 64 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 54 | -31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | -3 | 82 | 3 | 66 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 52 | -37 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG-PP | 19.4% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | -5 | 35 | 21 | 46 | 94 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 45 | -22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 13.9% | 8.3% | 16.7% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Fabril C.D. "C" | -7 | 2 | 55 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 57 | -38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Raíces "B" | -8 | 94 | 81 | 27 | 86 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 67 | -50 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 5.1% | 0% | 15.4% | 84.6% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Cueli Berdasco | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 26 | 12 | 2.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2403231720 | 100% | |||||
2 | Daniel Colino Eibar | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 20 | 12 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1146201102 | 100% | |||||
3 | Aaron Braña Iglesias | Lada Langreo "B" | 18 | 12 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4101314010 | 100% | |||||
4 | Mario Torre Cuesta | C.D. La Braña "B" | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1011100106 | 100% | |||||
5 | Ian Fernandez Fernandez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 17 | 11 | 1.55 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-0213220 | 91.7% | |||||
6 | Yago Garcia Cabal | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --5-1133-2 | 58.3% | |||||
7 | Pablo Garcia Cruzado | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0501231011 | 100% | |||||
8 | Yoel Sancho Montero | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -221000053 | 91.7% | |||||
9 | Jose Valdes De Cardin | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 14 | 10 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 120-130330 | 83.3% | |||||
10 | Mateo Garcia Villa | C.D. La Braña "B" | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0200102103 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |