LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 12 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "D" | 8 13 | 7 2 6 2 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | Campo Grande 11 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||||
4 10 | ||||||||
Fabril C.D. "C" | 1 5 | 13 2 3 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 11 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 11 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "B" | 9 11 | 9 1 1 0 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 10 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 2 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 5 5 | 0 4 0 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | Campo Grande 9 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/12/2019 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 5 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 1 13 | 4 4 5 11 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "D" | Campo Grande 6 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 14 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "B" | 9 11 | 14 4 0 10 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 14 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/12/2019 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Raíces "B" | 9 11 | 1 0 5 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 5 | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/12/2019 15:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 20 | 100 | 94 | 84 | 53 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 18 | 21 | 40 | 85 | 30 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 4 | 43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 93.3% | 90% | 10% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Berron C.F. "B" | 15 | 96 | 31 | 86 | 43 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 14 | 28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GEG | 83.3% | 80% | 10% | 10% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 14 | 66 | 27 | 73 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 20 | 22 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Lada Langreo "B" | 81 | 97 | 31 | 24 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 24 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 52 | 79 | 62 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 23 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-PE | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 8 | 5 | 68 | 13 | 43 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 20 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGE | 60% | 50% | 30% | 20% | |||||||||||
8 | La Corredoria "D" | 6 | 21 | 100 | 14 | 40 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 32 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 22 | 66 | 49 | 80 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 39 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPG | 39.4% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | |||||||||||
10 | Condal C.F. "C" | 2 | 58 | 3 | 38 | 99 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 42 | -20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 36.4% | 36.4% | 0% | 63.6% | |||||||||||
11 | Asunción C.F. "D" | 81 | 100 | 91 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 50 | -30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 27.3% | 27.3% | 0% | 72.7% | |||||||||||
12 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | -5 | 31 | 45 | 41 | 54 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 38 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 16.7% | 10% | 20% | 70% | |||||||||||
13 | Fabril C.D. "C" | 9 | 94 | 23 | 72 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 48 | -31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-P | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% | |||||||||||
14 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | -7 | 22 | 51 | 59 | 97 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 46 | -38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Raíces "B" | -9 | 35 | 95 | 96 | 86 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 57 | -45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 3% | 0% | 9.1% | 90.9% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Cueli Berdasco | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 20 | 10 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0323172020 | 100% | |||||
2 | Daniel Colino Eibar | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 18 | 10 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4620110211 | 100% | |||||
3 | Yago Garcia Cabal | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5-1133-21- | 70% | |||||
4 | Mario Torre Cuesta | C.D. La Braña "B" | 16 | 10 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1110010624 | 100% | |||||
5 | Ian Fernandez Fernandez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 15 | 9 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -021322041 | 90% | |||||
6 | Aaron Braña Iglesias | Lada Langreo "B" | 13 | 10 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0131401003 | 100% | |||||
7 | Marcos Sanchez Lopez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 13 | 10 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2100120313 | 100% | |||||
8 | Iker Roldan Centeno | La Corredoria "D" | 12 | 10 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3043000101 | 100% | |||||
9 | Mateo Rodriguez Menendez | Lada Langreo "B" | 12 | 10 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0102312012 | 100% | |||||
10 | Mauro Alvarez Fernandez | Lada Langreo "B" | 12 | 8 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03--200034 | 80% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |