LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 6 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 3 2 | 14 1 3 12 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "D" | Campo Grande 7 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 10 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 4 2 | 10 2 1 12 | 0 4 | Fabril C.D. "C" | Campo Grande 12 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 8 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "D" | 6 0 | 15 0 5 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 15 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 12:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 6 | ||||||||
A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | 4 12 | 7 2 7 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | Campo Grande 11 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 5 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "B" | 3 13 | 11 2 2 3 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 7 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Raíces "B" | 2 2 | 10 1 4 9 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 6 | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 4 2 | 11 5 0 0 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 11 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/02/2020 15:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 45 | 43 | 37 | 38 | 53 | 55 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 96 | 13 | 83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 91.7% | 90% | 5% | 5% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 45 | 11 | 62 | 22 | 67 | 55 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 7 | 78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 96.5% | 94.7% | 5.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 37 | 87 | 3 | 54 | 84 | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 87 | 38 | 49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGE | 82.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | 10.5% | |||||||||||
4 | Berron C.F. "B" | 37 | 56 | 88 | 33 | 93 | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 83 | 34 | 49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 78.3% | 75% | 10% | 15% | |||||||||||
5 | Lada Langreo "B" | 28 | 49 | 45 | 2 | 39 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 73 | 39 | 34 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPG- | 66.7% | 63.2% | 10.5% | 26.3% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 32 | 91 | 20 | 41 | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 47 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GPG | 57.9% | 52.6% | 15.8% | 31.6% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 21 | 81 | 7 | 67 | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 62 | 57 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 51.7% | 50% | 5% | 45% | |||||||||||
8 | Condal C.F. "C" | 50 | 96 | 5 | 92 | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 52 | 68 | -16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 46.7% | 45% | 5% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | La Corredoria "D" | 17 | 95 | 35 | 73 | 18 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 63 | 57 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-E | 47.4% | 42.1% | 15.8% | 42.1% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 9 | 73 | 99 | 85 | 76 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 64 | 77 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 31.7% | 30% | 5% | 65% | |||||||||||
11 | Asunción C.F. "D" | 72 | 28 | 54 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 38 | 82 | -44 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 30% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||||||||||
12 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 1 | 10 | 77 | 70 | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 37 | 68 | -31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP-PG | 19.3% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 73.7% | |||||||||||
13 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | 0 | 35 | 73 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 31 | 98 | -67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 16.7% | 15% | 5% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | Fabril C.D. "C" | -1 | 25 | 56 | 43 | 9 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 31 | 89 | -58 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 15% | 15% | 0% | 85% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Raíces "B" | 40 | 87 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 105 | -78 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 3.3% | 0% | 10% | 90% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Cueli Berdasco | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 44 | 19 | 2.32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3301263240 | 100% | |||||
2 | Aaron Braña Iglesias | Lada Langreo "B" | 31 | 19 | 1.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1303222410 | 100% | |||||
3 | Ian Fernandez Fernandez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 30 | 18 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 214222011- | 94.7% | |||||
4 | Marcos Sanchez Lopez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 29 | 19 | 1.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5213410002 | 100% | |||||
5 | Mateo Garcia Villa | C.D. La Braña "B" | 28 | 18 | 1.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -054321020 | 94.7% | |||||
6 | Daniel Colino Eibar | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 27 | 20 | 1.35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0210112011 | 100% | |||||
7 | Yago Garcia Cabal | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 26 | 14 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 021232-0-- | 70% | |||||
8 | Miguel Martinez Muñoz | Berron C.F. "B" | 26 | 20 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0433300101 | 100% | |||||
9 | Mauro Alvarez Fernandez | Lada Langreo "B" | 25 | 17 | 1.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1300521100 | 89.5% | |||||
10 | Mario Torre Cuesta | C.D. La Braña "B" | 22 | 19 | 1.16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0013010101 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |