LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 11 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 6 15 | 6 3 3 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Raíces "B" | Campo Grande 6 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 3 | ||||||||
Fabril C.D. "C" | 13 8 | 5 1 3 14 | 0 4 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | Campo Grande 13 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 0 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "B" | 3 4 | 9 2 0 9 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | Campo Grande 12 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 9 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "C" | 1 7 | 9 0 5 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 8 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 5 4 | 3 4 2 15 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "D" | Campo Grande 13 | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 5 14 | 2 2 3 15 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 8 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 17:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 3 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 1 7 | 15 5 0 5 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 6 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Braña "B" | -4 | 75 | 66 | 46 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | -4 | 58 | 96 | 67 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 80 | 41 | 69 | 81 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Lada Langreo "B" | 71 | 27 | 14 | 97 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -G--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 85 | 36 | 86 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | -7 | 43 | 2 | 90 | 86 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | La Corredoria "D" | -7 | 71 | 11 | 73 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Berron C.F. "B" | -7 | 11 | 22 | 14 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | A.D. Lloreda ""B"" | -7 | 15 | 24 | 99 | 85 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Asunción C.F. "D" | 57 | 45 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | -9 | 5 | 88 | 25 | 98 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Raíces "B" | 49 | 38 | 21 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Montevil "B" | -10 | 8 | 61 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Fabril C.D. "C" | 45 | 9 | 43 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Condal C.F. "C" | 99 | 57 | 79 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mario Torre Cuesta | C.D. La Braña "B" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 24-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Ian Fernandez Fernandez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 41-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Marcos Sanchez Lopez | C.D. La Braña "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Javier Gonzalez Verdes | C.D. La Braña "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Javier Arnillas Menendez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "D" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Mateo Garcia Villa | C.D. La Braña "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Mauro Alvarez Fernandez | Lada Langreo "B" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Aaron Braña Iglesias | Lada Langreo "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Miguel Perez Moran | C.D. La Braña "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Alberto Gabriel Ivan | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |