LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 12 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 15 6 | 6 2 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | Campo Grande 12 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/12/2017 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 4 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 2 15 | 14 1 11 15 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 13 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/12/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 7 14 | 11 1 21 14 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Montevil Pista | ||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/12/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 9 15 | 2 2 1 8 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/12/2017 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 2 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 8 12 | 11 3 4 3 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Campo Grande 9 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/12/2017 13:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 1 12 | 6 1 9 4 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/12/2017 15:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 1 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "C" | 14 1 | 7 3 4 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/12/2017 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 7 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 14 0 | 2 3 2 4 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
13º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/12/2017 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 23 | 11 | 6 | 28 | 36 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 8 | 171 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 20 | 62 | 68 | 43 | 28 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 11 | 78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 90.9% | 90.9% | 0% | 9.1% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 40 | 49 | 67 | 59 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 148 | 16 | 132 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 81.8% | 81.8% | 0% | 18.2% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 17 | 2 | 89 | 65 | 43 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 31 | 49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 81.8% | 81.8% | 0% | 18.2% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 12 | 19 | 40 | 59 | 86 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 24 | 24 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 66.7% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 42 | 22 | 38 | 80 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 57 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 63.6% | 63.6% | 0% | 36.4% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 8 | 29 | 7 | 57 | 24 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 45 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 54.5% | 54.5% | 0% | 45.5% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 8 | 41 | 82 | 34 | 98 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 66 | -32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 54.5% | 54.5% | 0% | 45.5% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 4 | 21 | 40 | 78 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 43 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEP | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 4 | 25 | 22 | 78 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 64 | -39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEG | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 4 | 32 | 95 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 71 | -44 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||||||||
12 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 1 | 27 | 57 | 88 | 69 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 59 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPG | 33.3% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | |||||||||||
13 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | -4 | 40 | 39 | 57 | 96 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 87 | -60 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0% | 81.8% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 97 | 76 | 46 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 62 | -42 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0% | 90.9% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -9 | 41 | 67 | 11 | 42 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 82 | -68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 3% | 0% | 9.1% | 90.9% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 45 | 1 | 51 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 133 | -130 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 35 | 11 | 3.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4123415731 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 33 | 11 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0843512250 | 100% | |||||
3 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 31 | 11 | 2.82 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2215314471 | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 29 | 11 | 2.64 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3223225341 | 100% | |||||
5 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 25 | 11 | 2.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2116033013 | 100% | |||||
6 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 23 | 11 | 2.09 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2122102510 | 100% | |||||
7 | Robert Andrei Tudot | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 23 | 10 | 2.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5122-14142 | 90.9% | |||||
8 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 21 | 10 | 2.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23431-1322 | 90.9% | |||||
9 | Rodrigo Garcia Gallardo | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 21 | 10 | 2.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 15-0104204 | 90.9% | |||||
10 | Lionel Alexander Malzone Acevedo | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 20 | 10 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14220022-3 | 90.9% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |