LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 2 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 9 0 | 11 0 6 13 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 5 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/03/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 10 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 9 5 | 9 2 5 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | Campo Grande 8 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/03/2018 11:30 H | ||||||
5 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 13 14 | 12 2 2 9 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | Campo Grande 11 | Montevil Pista | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/03/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 3 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "C" | 7 13 | 5 3 3 1 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 14 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
15º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/03/2018 14:45 H | ||||||
0 6 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 1 10 | 3 1 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | Campo Grande 6 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/03/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 10 4 | 5 1 4 0 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/03/2018 16:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 13 11 | 13 0 3 0 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/03/2018 16:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 0 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 9 8 | 10 2 13 14 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 15 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/03/2018 16:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 51 | 48 | 98 | 100 | 70 | 61 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 308 | 9 | 299 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 96.8% | 95.2% | 4.8% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 47 | 85 | 26 | 55 | 50 | 57 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 182 | 23 | 159 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 90.5% | 90.5% | 0% | 9.5% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 45 | 14 | 6 | 68 | 25 | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 266 | 21 | 245 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 87.3% | 85.7% | 4.8% | 9.5% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 34 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 110 | 61 | 49 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGE | 69.8% | 66.7% | 9.5% | 23.8% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 23 | 30 | 61 | 58 | 43 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 83 | 81 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 68.3% | 66.7% | 4.8% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 25 | 40 | 38 | 30 | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 71 | 105 | -34 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPE | 55.6% | 52.4% | 9.5% | 38.1% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 24 | 39 | 8 | 52 | 66 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 69 | 57 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 54% | 47.6% | 19% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 17 | 38 | 64 | 38 | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 73 | 109 | -36 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPP | 42.9% | 38.1% | 14.3% | 47.6% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 17 | 78 | 21 | 51 | 73 | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 62 | 109 | -47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPP | 42.9% | 38.1% | 14.3% | 47.6% | |||||||||||
10 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 92 | 34 | 99 | 39 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 78 | 100 | -22 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 41.3% | 38.1% | 9.5% | 52.4% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 16 | 22 | 23 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 64 | 126 | -62 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPE | 41.3% | 38.1% | 9.5% | 52.4% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 11 | 50 | 86 | 94 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 44 | 125 | -81 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 3 | 82 | 85 | 73 | 93 | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 53 | 122 | -69 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 20.6% | 19% | 4.8% | 76.2% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 1 | 54 | 24 | 51 | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 55 | 150 | -95 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 17.5% | 14.3% | 9.5% | 76.2% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -1 | 74 | 64 | 77 | 99 | 9 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 37 | 133 | -96 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGP | 14.3% | 9.5% | 14.3% | 76.2% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 58 | 75 | 96 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 232 | -224 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 50 | 21 | 2.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0262010121 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 49 | 21 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3214002260 | 100% | |||||
3 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 46 | 21 | 2.19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0023011233 | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 46 | 21 | 2.19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1012020322 | 100% | |||||
5 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 40 | 21 | 1.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0522050222 | 100% | |||||
6 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 39 | 20 | 1.95 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2220052113 | 95.2% | |||||
7 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 38 | 20 | 1.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-32011125 | 95.2% | |||||
8 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 38 | 21 | 1.81 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1420231000 | 100% | |||||
9 | Robert Andrei Tudot | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 37 | 20 | 1.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3020011430 | 95.2% | |||||
10 | Miguel Casielles Queiroz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 36 | 18 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 221300334- | 85.7% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |