LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 8 15 | 8 2 1 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 10:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 7 8 | 10 19 0 15 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 7 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 8 0 | 15 6 0 0 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 0 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 2 2 | 4 7 0 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 6 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 7 0 | 15 4 5 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 13 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 13:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 3 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 15 15 | 1 2 3 4 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 12 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 13:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 8 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 8 12 | 3 6 2 8 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 13 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 14 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 13 12 | 1 9 2 14 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2017 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 26 | 54 | 29 | 91 | 66 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 8 | 190 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 23 | 34 | 83 | 26 | 86 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 11 | 85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 20 | 38 | 22 | 67 | 48 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 157 | 18 | 139 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 20 | 48 | 39 | 5 | 79 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 31 | 55 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 33 | 54 | 81 | 71 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 25 | 25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 69.4% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 11 | 64 | 37 | 58 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 44 | 64 | -20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 58.3% | 58.3% | 0% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 8 | 4 | 97 | 69 | 90 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 51 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 8 | 53 | 27 | 95 | 33 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 38 | 71 | -33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 7 | 11 | 84 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 75 | -43 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 4 | 10 | 1 | 69 | 32 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 62 | -24 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 19 | 29 | 37 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 66 | -40 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGE | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 1 | 13 | 67 | 60 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 43 | 68 | -25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 30.6% | 25% | 16.7% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | -4 | 54 | 69 | 61 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 64 | -38 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | -4 | 70 | 57 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 93 | -64 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -6 | 12 | 91 | 47 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 84 | -67 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 11.1% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 72 | 45 | 67 | 37 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 136 | -131 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 36 | 12 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1412341573 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 35 | 12 | 2.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2084351225 | 100% | |||||
3 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 34 | 12 | 2.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3221531447 | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 29 | 12 | 2.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0322322534 | 100% | |||||
5 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 28 | 12 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5212210251 | 100% | |||||
6 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 25 | 12 | 2.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0211603301 | 100% | |||||
7 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 24 | 11 | 2.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 323431-132 | 91.7% | |||||
8 | Robert Andrei Tudot | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 23 | 11 | 2.09 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 05122-1414 | 91.7% | |||||
9 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 22 | 12 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2221202440 | 100% | |||||
10 | Rodrigo Garcia Gallardo | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 21 | 11 | 1.91 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 015-010420 | 91.7% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |