LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 14 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 1 7 | 9 5 1 6 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 15 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 0 8 | 4 1 7 0 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 6 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 3 2 | 7 25 0 12 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | Campo Grande 15 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 15 13 | 2 3 2 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 12 | Montevil Pista | ||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 7 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 7 14 | 8 6 1 15 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 6 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 10 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 3 13 | 0 1 6 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 11 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 13:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 3 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 10 0 | 12 12 3 3 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 4 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 6 9 | 2 12 0 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | Campo Grande 8 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 17:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 46 | 59 | 68 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 4 | 69 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 2 | 13 | 44 | 76 | 91 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 2 | 65 | 65 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | -1 | 35 | 60 | 63 | 88 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 7 | 42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 6 | 91 | 42 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 16 | 19 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | -1 | 99 | 69 | 21 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Montevil "B" | -3 | 18 | 93 | 40 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGP- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | -4 | 81 | 95 | 72 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 20 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Urraca C.F. "A" | -4 | 9 | 87 | 78 | 68 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 26 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | -4 | 33 | 69 | 52 | 73 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 18 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | -7 | 78 | 7 | 18 | 57 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 64 | 61 | 74 | 46 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 41 | -35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -9 | 84 | 77 | 60 | 37 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 31 | -25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPP- | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 56 | 4 | 82 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 9 | 6 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50 | -48 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 82 | 11 | 46 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 64 | -64 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 15 | 4 | 3.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 7314------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 13 | 4 | 3.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5107------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 13 | 4 | 3.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4711------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Dario Prieto Bernal | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1630------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2503------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Rodrigo Garcia Gallardo | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2044------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3412------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Miguel Casielles Queiroz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0414------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Lionel Alexander Malzone Acevedo | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 9 | 3 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-34------ | 75% | |||||
10 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0135------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |