LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 5 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 7 8 | 14 6 4 15 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 14 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/11/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 7 13 | 0 3 8 10 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Montevil Pista | ||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/11/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 5 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 11 1 | 4 2 2 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/11/2017 11:30 H | ||||||
13 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 14 12 | 3 1 3 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/11/2017 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 13 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 9 9 | 3 10 0 13 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | Campo Grande 8 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/11/2017 13:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 1 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "C" | 7 1 | 7 1 15 10 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 14 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/11/2017 14:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 9 0 | 3 4 2 12 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/11/2017 15:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 10 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 5 14 | 13 0 17 12 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/11/2017 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 30 | 95 | 65 | 67 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 7 | 142 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 34 | 50 | 51 | 51 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 10 | 62 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 88.9% | 88.9% | 0% | 11.1% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 11 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 59 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 118 | 13 | 105 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 77.8% | 77.8% | 0% | 22.2% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 11 | 77 | 34 | 97 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 24 | 45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 77.8% | 77.8% | 0% | 22.2% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 9 | 62 | 83 | 50 | 15 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 22 | 20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGP | 70.4% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 5 | 32 | 81 | 86 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 41 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 55.6% | 55.6% | 0% | 44.4% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 95 | 87 | 68 | 95 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 56 | -25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 55.6% | 55.6% | 0% | 44.4% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 4 | 87 | 54 | 85 | 81 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 34 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPEG | 51.9% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 4 | 84 | 19 | 64 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 31 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 51.9% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 36 | 78 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 62 | -42 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0% | 55.6% | |||||||||||
11 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 99 | 74 | 37 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 41 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGEP | 40.7% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 47 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 54 | -33 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGEP | 40.7% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | -7 | 57 | 67 | 82 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 52 | -33 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0% | 88.9% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | -7 | 56 | 65 | 10 | 45 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 75 | -52 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0% | 88.9% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -9 | 5 | 59 | 42 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 69 | -60 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 3.7% | 0% | 11.1% | 88.9% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 93 | 94 | 80 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 119 | -118 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 30 | 9 | 3.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 234157314- | 100% | |||||
2 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 27 | 9 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 153144711- | 100% | |||||
3 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 25 | 9 | 2.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 435122503- | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 24 | 9 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 232253412- | 100% | |||||
5 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 22 | 9 | 2.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 160330135- | 100% | |||||
6 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 20 | 9 | 2.22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 221025107- | 100% | |||||
7 | Miguel Casielles Queiroz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 18 | 9 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 420030414- | 100% | |||||
8 | Dario Prieto Bernal | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 17 | 9 | 1.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 202301630- | 100% | |||||
9 | Robert Andrei Tudot | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 17 | 8 | 2.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-141421- | 88.9% | |||||
10 | Carlos Manzanal Flores | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 510220303- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |