LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 12 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 12 13 | 12 5 4 14 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Campo Grande 14 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/03/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 9 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 4 11 | 2 1 4 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 6 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/03/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 0 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 7 3 | 2 7 0 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 7 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/03/2018 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 11 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 3 10 | 7 4 2 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 13 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/03/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 6 8 | 3 5 4 9 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/03/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 11 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 7 8 | 3 10 0 14 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 14 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/03/2018 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 3 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 3 15 | 11 3 6 6 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/03/2018 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 12 2 | 1 5 1 0 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 11 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/03/2018 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 66 | 84 | 72 | 64 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 315 | 9 | 306 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 97% | 95.5% | 4.5% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 48 | 57 | 44 | 22 | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 271 | 25 | 246 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 87.9% | 86.4% | 4.5% | 9.1% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 47 | 61 | 23 | 94 | 68 | 57 | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 186 | 28 | 158 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 86.4% | 86.4% | 0% | 13.6% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 37 | 24 | 86 | 41 | 42 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 120 | 61 | 59 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 71.2% | 68.2% | 9.1% | 22.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 33 | 86 | 9 | 39 | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 83 | 88 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 65.2% | 63.6% | 4.5% | 31.8% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 31 | 95 | 88 | 45 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 76 | 106 | -30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 57.6% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 27 | 85 | 53 | 95 | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 74 | 61 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPG | 56.1% | 50% | 18.2% | 31.8% | |||||||||||
8 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 72 | 92 | 62 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 84 | 103 | -19 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 19 | 25 | 64 | 10 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 68 | 128 | -60 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 43.9% | 40.9% | 9.1% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 17 | 5 | 14 | 31 | 35 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 76 | 115 | -39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGP | 40.9% | 36.4% | 13.6% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 17 | 31 | 23 | 18 | 96 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 64 | 113 | -49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGP | 40.9% | 36.4% | 13.6% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 14 | 20 | 91 | 56 | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 48 | 126 | -78 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 36.4% | 31.8% | 13.6% | 54.5% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 25 | 70 | 66 | 91 | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 54 | 127 | -73 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 19.7% | 18.2% | 4.5% | 77.3% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 65 | 10 | 16 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 55 | 160 | -105 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 16.7% | 13.6% | 9.1% | 77.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -1 | 87 | 67 | 66 | 96 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 41 | 138 | -97 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 13.6% | 9.1% | 13.6% | 77.3% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 66 | 90 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 236 | -227 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 53 | 22 | 2.41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3026201012 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 51 | 22 | 2.32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2321400226 | 100% | |||||
3 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 47 | 22 | 2.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1101202032 | 100% | |||||
4 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 46 | 22 | 2.09 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0002301123 | 100% | |||||
5 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 41 | 22 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1052205022 | 100% | |||||
6 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 41 | 22 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3142023100 | 100% | |||||
7 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 39 | 21 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0222005211 | 95.5% | |||||
8 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 39 | 21 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-3201112 | 95.5% | |||||
9 | Robert Andrei Tudot | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 38 | 21 | 1.81 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1302001143 | 95.5% | |||||
10 | Lionel Alexander Malzone Acevedo | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 36 | 20 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 004024041- | 90.9% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |