LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 15 1 | 6 11 0 6 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 10:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 0 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 8 14 | 10 3 2 6 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 8 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 10:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 8 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "C" | 0 11 | 5 0 4 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 13 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
15º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 5 3 | 9 3 1 0 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 8 | Montevil Pista | ||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 11 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 15 9 | 7 0 9 5 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Campo Grande 8 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 3 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 14 3 | 13 12 0 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | Campo Grande 14 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 5 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 1 1 | 8 6 4 8 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 6 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 8 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 3 5 | 5 5 6 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 16:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | -4 | 53 | 47 | 70 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 24 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Tsk Roces "B" | 10 | 19 | 66 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 22 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | -4 | 7 | 31 | 34 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | -4 | 80 | 66 | 75 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | -4 | 59 | 32 | 61 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | -7 | 36 | 62 | 65 | 83 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 98 | 70 | 11 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 25 | 84 | 67 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | -7 | 5 | 57 | 33 | 93 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 15 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | -7 | 73 | 100 | 67 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | -7 | 33 | 13 | 55 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 58 | 6 | 17 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Arenal "D" | -10 | 53 | 15 | 74 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 59 | 99 | 100 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 21 | -16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -10 | 59 | 97 | 88 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 21 | 92 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | -23 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodrigo Garcia Gallardo | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 44-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 35-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Lionel Alexander Malzone Acevedo | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 34-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 07-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Pedro Alvarez Garcia | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Miguel Casielles Queiroz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Mateo Fernandez De La Fuente | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Guillermo Rodriguez Vazquez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 05-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Alejandro Serrano Moran | Tsk Roces "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |