LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 11 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 11 5 | 2 17 0 12 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 12 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/01/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 4 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 2 7 | 3 7 4 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 11 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/01/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 6 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 14 5 | 9 0 11 0 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/01/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 14 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 3 0 | 8 11 0 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/01/2018 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 13 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 0 15 | 5 12 0 9 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 9 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/01/2018 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 2 14 | 12 7 1 10 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/01/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 11 12 | 11 3 1 0 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | Campo Grande 10 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/01/2018 13:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 5 0 | 8 0 4 1 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/01/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 32 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 14 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 8 | 222 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 29 | 87 | 53 | 21 | 41 | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 12 | 112 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 92.9% | 92.9% | 0% | 7.1% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 14 | 39 | 80 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 191 | 18 | 173 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 11 | 57 | 24 | 83 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 92 | 33 | 59 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 81% | 78.6% | 7.1% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 16 | 8 | 30 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 52 | 38 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPG | 61.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 13 | 96 | 19 | 71 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 53 | 67 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 59.5% | 57.1% | 7.1% | 35.7% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 14 | 20 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 75 | -28 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 10 | 17 | 21 | 62 | 18 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 45 | 82 | -37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
9 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 8 | 15 | 56 | 38 | 67 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 42 | 89 | -47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 5 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 72 | -44 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 35.7% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 4 | 54 | 74 | 82 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 57 | 74 | -17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 73 | 39 | 43 | 64 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 82 | -43 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 2 | 86 | 96 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 69 | -29 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | -4 | 78 | 95 | 28 | 59 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 31 | 116 | -85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -6 | 89 | 95 | 62 | 36 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 103 | -85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 9.5% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 72 | 89 | 72 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 156 | -151 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 40 | 14 | 2.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3220843512 | 100% | |||||
2 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 39 | 14 | 2.79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2332215314 | 100% | |||||
3 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 39 | 14 | 2.79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1214123415 | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 37 | 14 | 2.64 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2603223225 | 100% | |||||
5 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 31 | 14 | 2.21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1252122102 | 100% | |||||
6 | Robert Andrei Tudot | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 30 | 13 | 2.31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4305122-14 | 92.9% | |||||
7 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 26 | 13 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11323431-1 | 92.9% | |||||
8 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 26 | 14 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2222212024 | 100% | |||||
9 | Miguel Casielles Queiroz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 25 | 11 | 2.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 34---42003 | 78.6% | |||||
10 | Carlos Manzanal Flores | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 25 | 14 | 1.79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5102151022 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |