LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 0 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "C" | 4 4 | 10 3 3 6 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
15º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/02/2018 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 12 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 12 12 | 5 1 9 0 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Polideportivo La Arena | ||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 7 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 10 10 | 2 0 10 4 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 5 10 | 2 1 1 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 2 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 0 15 | 15 6 0 3 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | Campo Grande 9 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
8º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 15 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 5 6 | 14 18 0 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 12:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 13 3 | 3 0 4 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Montevil Pista | ||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 7 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 11 9 | 11 5 2 9 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 7 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/02/2018 13:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 4 | 39 | 29 | 48 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 255 | 8 | 247 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 35 | 46 | 7 | 92 | 73 | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 144 | 14 | 130 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 93.8% | 93.8% | 0% | 6.3% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 32 | 94 | 4 | 60 | 85 | 42 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 209 | 19 | 190 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 87.5% | 87.5% | 0% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 92 | 55 | 72 | 91 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 93 | 49 | 44 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 70.8% | 68.8% | 6.3% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 44 | 9 | 7 | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 65 | 71 | -6 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 64.6% | 62.5% | 6.3% | 31.3% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 18 | 82 | 37 | 70 | 76 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 56 | 78 | -22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGP | 58.3% | 56.3% | 6.3% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 78 | 61 | 96 | 99 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 53 | 48 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPEG | 56.3% | 50% | 18.8% | 31.3% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 11 | 94 | 29 | 64 | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 50 | 97 | -47 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 43.8% | 43.8% | 0% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 76 | 28 | 56 | 100 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 59 | 84 | -25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 41.7% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 10 | 59 | 53 | 86 | 23 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 96 | -49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 41.7% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 8 | 66 | 6 | 49 | 10 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 94 | -56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 37.5% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 7 | 3 | 63 | 83 | 11 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 60 | 85 | -25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 35.4% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 2 | 60 | 31 | 62 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 43 | 77 | -34 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 12 | 17 | 76 | 61 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 38 | 129 | -91 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 14.6% | 12.5% | 6.3% | 81.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -5 | 4 | 84 | 47 | 95 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 114 | -89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 10.4% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 81.3% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 72 | 4 | 41 | 24 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 177 | -172 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 42 | 16 | 2.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2032208435 | 100% | |||||
2 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 41 | 16 | 2.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1123322153 | 100% | |||||
3 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 40 | 16 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1012141234 | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 39 | 16 | 2.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0226032232 | 100% | |||||
5 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 33 | 16 | 2.06 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1112521221 | 100% | |||||
6 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 33 | 15 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5211323431 | 93.8% | |||||
7 | Robert Andrei Tudot | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 32 | 15 | 2.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 114305122- | 93.8% | |||||
8 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 31 | 16 | 1.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5022222120 | 100% | |||||
9 | Samuel Lombardia Alvarez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 30 | 15 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2561-42210 | 93.8% | |||||
10 | Alejandro Serrano Moran | Tsk Roces "B" | 29 | 15 | 1.93 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5015201240 | 93.8% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |