LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 7 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 9 7 | 0 17 0 1 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | Campo Grande 5 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 9 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 1 10 | 9 1 4 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 5 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 4 13 | 11 5 2 5 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 14 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 12 2 | 13 8 1 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 11 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 6 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 9 7 | 5 18 0 4 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 9 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 5 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 7 14 | 0 2 8 4 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Campo Grande 9 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 13 7 | 7 0 2 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 5 9 | 5 5 2 6 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 7 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/03/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 48 | 23 | 58 | 80 | 26 | 58 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 302 | 9 | 293 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 96.7% | 95% | 5% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 47 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 182 | 17 | 165 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 95% | 95% | 0% | 5% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 42 | 82 | 4 | 21 | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 253 | 19 | 234 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 86.7% | 85% | 5% | 10% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 33 | 69 | 80 | 98 | 58 | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 83 | 78 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 71.7% | 70% | 5% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 31 | 6 | 5 | 67 | 89 | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 107 | 61 | 46 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEP | 68.3% | 65% | 10% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 23 | 78 | 15 | 32 | 90 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 68 | 56 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGE | 55% | 50% | 15% | 35% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 89 | 97 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 66 | 103 | -37 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEE | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 16 | 10 | 46 | 62 | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 71 | 107 | -36 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 16 | 89 | 98 | 17 | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 60 | 107 | -47 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 89 | 38 | 19 | 97 | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 61 | 123 | -62 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEG | 41.7% | 40% | 5% | 55% | |||||||||||
11 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 13 | 61 | 99 | 80 | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 74 | 99 | -25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 38.3% | 35% | 10% | 55% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 11 | 47 | 28 | 45 | 42 | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 43 | 121 | -78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 35% | 30% | 15% | 55% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 51 | 109 | -58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 21.7% | 20% | 5% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 79 | 22 | 29 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 54 | 149 | -95 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 16.7% | 15% | 5% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -2 | 19 | 87 | 96 | 56 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 34 | 130 | -96 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPE | 13.3% | 10% | 10% | 80% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 58 | 6 | 17 | 45 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 227 | -221 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 50 | 20 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2620101214 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 46 | 20 | 2.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2140022603 | 100% | |||||
3 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 46 | 20 | 2.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0230112332 | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 45 | 20 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0120203220 | 100% | |||||
5 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 40 | 20 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5220502222 | 100% | |||||
6 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 38 | 19 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -320111252 | 95% | |||||
7 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 37 | 19 | 1.95 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2200521132 | 95% | |||||
8 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 37 | 20 | 1.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4202310002 | 100% | |||||
9 | Enol Alonso Iglesias | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 36 | 17 | 2.12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -24330-422 | 85% | |||||
10 | Lionel Alexander Malzone Acevedo | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 36 | 18 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4024041-11 | 90% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |