LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 15 12 | 5 5 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 8 11 | 13 0 9 11 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Campo Grande 8 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 13 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 12 2 | 7 23 0 2 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 2 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 5 12 | 2 7 4 3 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 15 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 11 3 | 10 8 0 3 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 11 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 12 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 3 3 | 2 0 9 5 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 5 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 12:45 H | ||||||
0 5 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 13 13 | 10 15 1 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 7 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 17:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 13 1 | 11 3 3 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 12 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 18:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 14 | 22 | 1 | 12 | 97 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 6 | 128 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 11 | 44 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 10 | 52 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 87.5% | 87.5% | 0% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 77 | 73 | 46 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 13 | 88 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 80 | 90 | 25 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 21 | 40 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 8 | 82 | 87 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 5 | 94 | 93 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 35 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 5 | 91 | 55 | 46 | 47 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 53 | -23 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 4 | 42 | 92 | 99 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 1 | 51 | 43 | 8 | 90 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 30 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEGG | 45.8% | 37.5% | 25% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
10 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 0 | 35 | 35 | 26 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 39 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPG | 41.7% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Arenal "D" | -1 | 13 | 9 | 77 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 61 | -44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | -2 | 54 | 100 | 81 | 72 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 52 | -35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEPP | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | -7 | 2 | 90 | 61 | 68 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 48 | -31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 63 | 57 | 52 | 77 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 58 | -35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -9 | 70 | 96 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 54 | -46 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 4.2% | 0% | 12.5% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 72 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 109 | -108 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 28 | 8 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 34157314-- | 100% | |||||
2 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 26 | 8 | 3.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 53144711-- | 100% | |||||
3 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 22 | 8 | 2.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32253412-- | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 21 | 8 | 2.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 60330135-- | 100% | |||||
5 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 21 | 8 | 2.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 35122503-- | 100% | |||||
6 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 18 | 8 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21025107-- | 100% | |||||
7 | Pedro Alvarez Garcia | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 16 | 8 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32120233-- | 100% | |||||
8 | Dario Prieto Bernal | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 15 | 8 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02301630-- | 100% | |||||
9 | Robert Andrei Tudot | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 15 | 7 | 2.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-141421-- | 87.5% | |||||
10 | Rodrigo Garcia Gallardo | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 15 | 8 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01042044-- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |