LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 14 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 1 15 | 15 0 25 6 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 13 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 11:30 H | ||||||
13 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 4 6 | 11 2 1 5 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Montevil Pista | ||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 1 1 | 11 6 4 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 5 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 2 14 | 1 5 1 13 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Campo Grande 13 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 13:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 8 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 4 13 | 13 5 6 0 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 7 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 13:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 9 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 4 9 | 12 0 16 5 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 9 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 10 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "C" | 5 5 | 3 0 7 2 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 15:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 4 3 | 11 1 6 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 18:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 5 | 4 | 56 | 88 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 4 | 85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 5 | 9 | 62 | 72 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 45 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 5 | 79 | 51 | 8 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 2 | 67 | 93 | 50 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 7 | 67 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 0 | 25 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGP | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 73 | 5 | 49 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 21 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | -1 | 91 | 81 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 16 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 58 | 25 | 31 | 77 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | -1 | 40 | 26 | 96 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 25 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
10 | Urraca C.F. "A" | -4 | 89 | 37 | 96 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 28 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 47 | 72 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | -7 | 78 | 28 | 54 | 78 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 47 | -40 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 87 | 24 | 97 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 51 | -43 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -9 | 7 | 5 | 71 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 38 | -32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. La Braña "C" | -10 | 92 | 15 | 82 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 35 | -28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 31 | 31 | 30 | 83 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 89 | -89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 20 | 5 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 57314----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 17 | 5 | 3.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 44711----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 15 | 5 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 25107----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 15 | 5 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 53412----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Rodrigo Garcia Gallardo | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 14 | 5 | 2.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 42044----- | 100% | |||||
6 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 12 | 5 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22503----- | 100% | |||||
7 | Robert Andrei Tudot | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 12 | 5 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 41421----- | 100% | |||||
8 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 12 | 5 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 30135----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Miguel Casielles Queiroz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 12 | 5 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 30414----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Lionel Alexander Malzone Acevedo | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-34----- | 80% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |