LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 14 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 14 4 | 5 1 4 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | Campo Grande 6 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/04/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 12 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 8 12 | 5 11 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 6 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/04/2018 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 1 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 4 8 | 4 4 8 9 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/04/2018 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 9 0 | 3 1 16 15 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 11 | Montevil Pista | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/04/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 5 1 | 5 4 1 9 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
5º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/04/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 2 7 | 4 6 2 5 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/04/2018 15:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 4 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "C" | 2 8 | 12 0 13 8 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 6 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/04/2018 16:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 14 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 2 8 | 11 1 6 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/04/2018 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 63 | 50 | 88 | 13 | 73 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 364 | 11 | 353 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 97.3% | 96% | 4% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 57 | 1 | 54 | 77 | 76 | 67 | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 297 | 26 | 271 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 89.3% | 88% | 4% | 8% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 56 | 83 | 44 | 70 | 97 | 66 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 214 | 29 | 185 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 88% | 88% | 0% | 12% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 46 | 38 | 70 | 38 | 97 | 56 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 139 | 67 | 72 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 74.7% | 72% | 8% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 37 | 99 | 63 | 34 | 47 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 89 | 100 | -11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPP | 62.7% | 60% | 8% | 32% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 7 | 32 | 24 | 77 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 84 | 67 | 17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGE | 57.3% | 52% | 16% | 32% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 32 | 83 | 43 | 23 | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 84 | 116 | -32 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 56% | 52% | 12% | 36% | |||||||||||
8 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 25 | 81 | 100 | 50 | 87 | 35 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 96 | 114 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 46.7% | 44% | 8% | 48% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 21 | 30 | 14 | 31 | 29 | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 89 | 127 | -38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPE | 41.3% | 36% | 16% | 48% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 21 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 33 | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 59 | 131 | -72 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGP | 41.3% | 36% | 16% | 48% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 19 | 100 | 65 | 44 | 87 | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 77 | 147 | -70 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 38.7% | 36% | 8% | 56% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 17 | 58 | 12 | 36 | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 66 | 139 | -73 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 36% | 32% | 12% | 56% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 6 | 16 | 2 | 71 | 85 | 16 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 59 | 143 | -84 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 21.3% | 20% | 4% | 76% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 1 | 58 | 74 | 21 | 44 | 11 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 57 | 187 | -130 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 14.7% | 12% | 8% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -1 | 40 | 73 | 78 | 42 | 9 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 44 | 173 | -129 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 12% | 8% | 12% | 80% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 20 | 88 | 36 | 48 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 254 | -241 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 61 | 25 | 2.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2243026201 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 57 | 25 | 2.28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4022321400 | 100% | |||||
3 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 53 | 25 | 2.12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3211101202 | 100% | |||||
4 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 52 | 25 | 2.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1230002301 | 100% | |||||
5 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 47 | 25 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1413142023 | 100% | |||||
6 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 47 | 25 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4111052205 | 100% | |||||
7 | Alejandro Serrano Moran | Tsk Roces "B" | 46 | 24 | 1.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2371102105 | 96% | |||||
8 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 45 | 24 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23110-3201 | 96% | |||||
9 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 42 | 24 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2100222005 | 96% | |||||
10 | Enol Alonso Iglesias | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 41 | 19 | 2.16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -23---2433 | 76% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |