LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 15 14 | 13 2 2 3 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Campo Grande 14 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 13 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 4 15 | 2 0 0 13 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 10 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 10:00 H | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 15 2 | 15 0 9 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | Campo Grande 12 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 9 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 15 9 | 3 12 0 2 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | Campo Grande 13 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 4 1 | 0 5 3 4 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 15 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 2 7 | 14 4 4 5 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 5 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 2 11 | 7 4 2 3 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
9º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 17:15 H | ||||||
11 3 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 8 5 | 11 5 4 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2018 17:15 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 16 | 48 | 57 | 32 | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 255 | 8 | 247 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 96.1% | 94.1% | 5.9% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 82 | 34 | 40 | 22 | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 156 | 14 | 142 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 94.1% | 94.1% | 0% | 5.9% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 33 | 20 | 95 | 78 | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 209 | 19 | 190 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 84.3% | 82.4% | 5.9% | 11.8% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 25 | 75 | 90 | 68 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 95 | 51 | 44 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGE | 68.6% | 64.7% | 11.8% | 23.5% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 24 | 15 | 7 | 26 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 70 | 74 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 66.7% | 64.7% | 5.9% | 29.4% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 20 | 85 | 72 | 97 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 62 | 48 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPE | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 29 | 37 | 42 | 64 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 58 | 80 | -22 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGGG | 56.9% | 52.9% | 11.8% | 35.3% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 12 | 51 | 58 | 6 | 35 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 54 | 101 | -47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 43.1% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 52.9% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 11 | 65 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 42 | 96 | -54 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPE | 41.2% | 35.3% | 17.6% | 47.1% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 10 | 63 | 62 | 14 | 85 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 59 | 96 | -37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 39.2% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 52.9% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 94 | 88 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 51 | 101 | -50 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 39.2% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 52.9% | |||||||||||
12 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 7 | 92 | 55 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 63 | 90 | -27 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 33.3% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 58.8% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 3 | 25 | 97 | 40 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 47 | 81 | -34 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 25.5% | 23.5% | 5.9% | 70.6% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 0 | 71 | 96 | 98 | 61 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 43 | 133 | -90 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPP | 19.6% | 17.6% | 5.9% | 76.5% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -5 | 7 | 64 | 4 | 97 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 118 | -91 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 9.8% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 82.4% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 67 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 186 | -181 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 42 | 17 | 2.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0203220843 | 100% | |||||
2 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 41 | 17 | 2.41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0112332215 | 100% | |||||
3 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 40 | 17 | 2.35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0101214123 | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 39 | 17 | 2.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0022603223 | 100% | |||||
5 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 33 | 16 | 2.06 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0521132343 | 94.1% | |||||
6 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 33 | 17 | 1.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0111252122 | 100% | |||||
7 | Robert Andrei Tudot | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 32 | 16 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0114305122 | 94.1% | |||||
8 | Samuel Lombardia Alvarez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 31 | 16 | 1.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12561-4221 | 94.1% | |||||
9 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 31 | 17 | 1.82 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0502222212 | 100% | |||||
10 | Rodrigo Garcia Gallardo | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 31 | 16 | 1.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21430015-0 | 94.1% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |