LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 11 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 9 2 | 3 0 14 3 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Campo Grande 13 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/02/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 5 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 1 6 | 2 6 5 10 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/02/2018 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 0 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 15 15 | 4 2 5 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 15 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/02/2018 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 7 0 | 7 5 2 9 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "C" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/02/2018 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 3 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 5 7 | 7 15 0 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 10 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/02/2018 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
1 10 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 11 13 | 0 10 0 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | Campo Grande 6 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/02/2018 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 9 1 | 11 3 5 1 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 13 | Montevil Pista | ||
12º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/02/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 7 11 | 12 5 0 7 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
4º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/02/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 26 | 92 | 77 | 85 | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 265 | 8 | 257 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 96.3% | 94.4% | 5.6% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 41 | 64 | 55 | 67 | 54 | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 170 | 14 | 156 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 94.4% | 94.4% | 0% | 5.6% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 36 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 224 | 19 | 205 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 85.2% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 28 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 16 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 100 | 51 | 49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPG | 70.4% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 27 | 48 | 61 | 60 | 52 | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 75 | 76 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 68.5% | 66.7% | 5.6% | 27.8% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 42 | 5 | 10 | 65 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 67 | 50 | 17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPP | 61.1% | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 19 | 5 | 42 | 92 | 3 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 58 | 90 | -32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEGG | 53.7% | 50% | 11.1% | 38.9% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 12 | 66 | 8 | 47 | 52 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 54 | 115 | -61 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPP | 40.7% | 38.9% | 5.6% | 55.6% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 89 | 67 | 93 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 42 | 111 | -69 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 10 | 86 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 69 | 95 | -26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 37% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 27 | 75 | 86 | 28 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 61 | 101 | -40 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 37% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 10 | 55 | 82 | 60 | 67 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 54 | 106 | -52 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 37% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 3 | 96 | 56 | 40 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 49 | 86 | -37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 24.1% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 72.2% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 81 | 34 | 57 | 61 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 48 | 139 | -91 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPP | 18.5% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 77.8% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -2 | 2 | 68 | 100 | 85 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 32 | 121 | -89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 14.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 77.8% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 22 | 13 | 49 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 191 | -186 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 44 | 18 | 2.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3011233221 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 44 | 18 | 2.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2020322084 | 100% | |||||
3 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 43 | 18 | 2.39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4002260322 | 100% | |||||
4 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 42 | 18 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2010121412 | 100% | |||||
5 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 35 | 18 | 1.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2011125212 | 100% | |||||
6 | Rodrigo Garcia Gallardo | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 34 | 17 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 321430015- | 94.4% | |||||
7 | Enol Alonso Iglesias | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 34 | 16 | 2.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4330-42214 | 88.9% | |||||
8 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 33 | 18 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2050222221 | 100% | |||||
9 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 33 | 17 | 1.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0052113234 | 94.4% | |||||
10 | Robert Andrei Tudot | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 32 | 17 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0011430512 | 94.4% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |