LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 9 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 3 8 | 9 3 6 14 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 14 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
13º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/05/2018 19:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 12 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 7 11 | 4 3 2 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 15 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 6 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 12 6 | 3 16 1 5 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | Campo Grande 8 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 8 8 | 10 5 5 13 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 2 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 14 4 | 1 3 11 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | Campo Grande 8 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 8 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 7 4 | 6 20 0 2 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 9 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 12:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
1 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 5 11 | 14 1 2 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 2 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 0 3 | 3 13 1 7 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 12 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/05/2018 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 72 | 73 | 56 | 69 | 39 | 82 | 28 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 418 | 12 | 406 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 97.6% | 96.4% | 3.6% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 31 | 20 | 74 | 23 | 76 | 28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 332 | 28 | 304 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 90.5% | 89.3% | 3.6% | 7.1% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 65 | 48 | 44 | 66 | 72 | 75 | 28 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 246 | 30 | 216 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 89.3% | 89.3% | 0% | 10.7% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 52 | 57 | 20 | 70 | 41 | 62 | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 154 | 83 | 71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 73.8% | 71.4% | 7.1% | 21.4% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 54 | 32 | 95 | 63 | 50 | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 95 | 112 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGE | 59.5% | 57.1% | 7.1% | 35.7% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 39 | 77 | 2 | 80 | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 101 | 75 | 26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 58.3% | 53.6% | 14.3% | 32.1% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 39 | 19 | 53 | 77 | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 102 | 127 | -25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGE | 58.3% | 53.6% | 14.3% | 32.1% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 34 | 18 | 56 | 12 | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 63 | 142 | -79 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 44% | 39.3% | 14.3% | 46.4% | |||||||||||
9 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 24 | 2 | 14 | 36 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 103 | 146 | -43 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 42.9% | 39.3% | 10.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 21 | 96 | 5 | 94 | 52 | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 91 | 165 | -74 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 36.9% | 32.1% | 14.3% | 53.6% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 19 | 69 | 32 | 66 | 85 | 29 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 84 | 180 | -96 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 34.5% | 32.1% | 7.1% | 60.7% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 17 | 62 | 53 | 43 | 60 | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 71 | 154 | -83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 32.1% | 28.6% | 10.7% | 60.7% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 7 | 91 | 14 | 48 | 49 | 17 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 65 | 157 | -92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 20.2% | 17.9% | 7.1% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 5 | 2 | 59 | 95 | 88 | 15 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 64 | 204 | -140 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPP | 17.9% | 14.3% | 10.7% | 75% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | 5 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 56 | 187 | -131 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 17.9% | 14.3% | 10.7% | 75% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -7 | 58 | 91 | 29 | 72 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 19 | 262 | -243 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 3.6% | 3.6% | 0% | 96.4% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 69 | 28 | 2.46 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3322243026 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 61 | 28 | 2.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2024022321 | 100% | |||||
3 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 61 | 28 | 2.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6031230002 | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 61 | 28 | 2.18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3233211101 | 100% | |||||
5 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 56 | 28 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4504111052 | 100% | |||||
6 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 53 | 28 | 1.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0421413142 | 100% | |||||
7 | Alejandro Serrano Moran | Tsk Roces "B" | 51 | 27 | 1.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2212371102 | 96.4% | |||||
8 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 50 | 27 | 1.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2332100222 | 96.4% | |||||
9 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 50 | 27 | 1.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31123110-3 | 96.4% | |||||
10 | Lionel Alexander Malzone Acevedo | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 48 | 26 | 1.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3322200040 | 92.9% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |