LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 0 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "C" | 13 10 | 12 3 3 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 7 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 11 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 15 11 | 3 2 5 4 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 11:15 H | ||||||
11 13 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 4 14 | 2 1 4 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | Campo Grande 14 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 11:30 H | ||||||
7 10 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 11 11 | 9 0 16 14 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Campo Grande 13 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 15 12 | 9 0 22 1 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 10 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 11:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 11 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 10 3 | 2 12 1 4 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 12 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 9 2 | 9 5 2 2 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 16:15 H | ||||||
0 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 5 7 | 11 0 18 7 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 18:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | -1 | 46 | 74 | 60 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | -1 | 52 | 6 | 28 | 44 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | -1 | 96 | 44 | 36 | 70 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 61 | 18 | 100 | 45 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 98 | 23 | 52 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | -4 | 31 | 87 | 51 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 15 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | -4 | 79 | 22 | 39 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Montevil "B" | -6 | 57 | 44 | 79 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGP-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | -7 | 41 | 24 | 71 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | -7 | 43 | 33 | 50 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 17 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Urraca C.F. "A" | -7 | 54 | 12 | 79 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 23 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | -7 | 64 | 65 | 64 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 38 | -34 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Asunción C.F. "C" | 95 | 39 | 68 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | -16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPP-- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. La Braña "C" | -10 | 69 | 46 | 43 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 77 | 58 | 43 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 38 | -36 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 56 | 62 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39 | -39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 9 | 3 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 135------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Dario Prieto Bernal | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 9 | 3 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 630------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 9 | 3 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 711------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Miguel Casielles Queiroz | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 9 | 3 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 414------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 314------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 107------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Pedro Alvarez Garcia | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 233------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Rodrigo Garcia Gallardo | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 044------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Alvaro Leon Rizo | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 530------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 503------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |