LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 11 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 0 13 | 13 4 1 14 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 12 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 13 12 | 6 1 4 12 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 10:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 6 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 13 9 | 0 0 10 11 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Campo Grande 15 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 1 6 | 1 2 2 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 14 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 8 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 11 4 | 8 16 1 12 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 1 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 5 9 | 0 5 9 6 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | Campo Grande 5 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 0 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 0 13 | 3 5 0 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 11 | Palacio Deportes Gijon | ||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 15 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 9 3 | 11 0 2 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 13 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
13º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 82 | 44 | 36 | 17 | 70 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 348 | 10 | 338 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 97.2% | 95.8% | 4.2% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 54 | 3 | 74 | 20 | 41 | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 284 | 26 | 258 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 88.9% | 87.5% | 4.2% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 53 | 77 | 1 | 53 | 63 | 24 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 203 | 28 | 175 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 87.5% | 87.5% | 0% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 90 | 85 | 71 | 50 | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 131 | 63 | 68 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 73.6% | 70.8% | 8.3% | 20.8% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 34 | 34 | 81 | 67 | 11 | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 85 | 99 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 61.1% | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 30 | 38 | 55 | 13 | 87 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 80 | 66 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEP | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 29 | 23 | 82 | 96 | 96 | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 78 | 115 | -37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
8 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 25 | 24 | 10 | 42 | 12 | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 92 | 106 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 48.6% | 45.8% | 8.3% | 45.8% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 21 | 55 | 62 | 96 | 63 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 88 | 123 | -35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPEG | 43.1% | 37.5% | 16.7% | 45.8% | |||||||||||
10 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 19 | 5 | 73 | 45 | 58 | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 75 | 141 | -66 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 40.3% | 37.5% | 8.3% | 54.2% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 18 | 85 | 44 | 32 | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 53 | 129 | -76 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 86 | 84 | 23 | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 65 | 123 | -58 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEG | 37.5% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 54.2% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 6 | 59 | 20 | 25 | 80 | 16 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 58 | 132 | -74 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 22.2% | 20.8% | 4.2% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 1 | 83 | 68 | 74 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 56 | 181 | -125 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 15.3% | 12.5% | 8.3% | 79.2% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -1 | 18 | 62 | 21 | 9 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 44 | 160 | -116 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 12.5% | 8.3% | 12.5% | 79.2% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 30 | 63 | 29 | 56 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 250 | -238 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 59 | 24 | 2.46 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2430262010 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 53 | 24 | 2.21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0223214002 | 100% | |||||
3 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 51 | 24 | 2.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2300023011 | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 50 | 24 | 2.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2111012020 | 100% | |||||
5 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 46 | 24 | 1.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4131420231 | 100% | |||||
6 | Alejandro Serrano Moran | Tsk Roces "B" | 44 | 23 | 1.91 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3711021050 | 95.8% | |||||
7 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 43 | 23 | 1.87 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3110-32011 | 95.8% | |||||
8 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 43 | 24 | 1.79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1110522050 | 100% | |||||
9 | Enol Alonso Iglesias | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 41 | 19 | 2.16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23---24330 | 79.2% | |||||
10 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 40 | 23 | 1.74 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1002220052 | 95.8% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |