LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 2 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 3 1 | 9 8 0 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 14 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/04/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 5 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 14 15 | 15 1 3 13 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | Campo Grande 14 | MUNICIPAL VEGA PISTA | ||
16º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/04/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 10 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "B" | 1 8 | 0 16 1 11 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO ALFONSO CAMIN | ||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/04/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal "D" | 8 3 | 6 9 3 8 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 10 | El Tragamon Pista | ||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/04/2018 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 6 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 5 15 | 14 4 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | Campo Grande 12 | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | ||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/04/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 13 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 3 15 | 8 9 0 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | Campo Grande 6 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/04/2018 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 8 8 | 6 5 3 6 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/04/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 9 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 15 11 | 15 0 5 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | Campo Grande 5 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/04/2018 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 6 | 64 | 39 | 76 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 380 | 12 | 368 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 97.4% | 96.2% | 3.8% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 60 | 87 | 59 | 87 | 70 | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 305 | 26 | 279 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 89.7% | 88.5% | 3.8% | 7.7% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 59 | 88 | 66 | 16 | 69 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 223 | 29 | 194 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 88.5% | 88.5% | 0% | 11.5% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 49 | 32 | 22 | 32 | 62 | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 143 | 68 | 75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 75.6% | 73.1% | 7.7% | 19.2% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 40 | 76 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 94 | 100 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPP | 64.1% | 61.5% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 15 | 69 | 75 | 61 | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 89 | 70 | 19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 59% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 30.8% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Arenal "D" | 35 | 48 | 51 | 97 | 62 | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 93 | 119 | -26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 57.7% | 53.8% | 11.5% | 34.6% | |||||||||||
8 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 75 | 89 | 77 | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 97 | 130 | -33 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 44.9% | 42.3% | 7.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 31 | 81 | 70 | 73 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 90 | 131 | -41 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEP | 39.7% | 34.6% | 15.4% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 78 | 24 | 40 | 9 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 59 | 140 | -81 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEG | 39.7% | 34.6% | 15.4% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 19 | 70 | 70 | 40 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 80 | 152 | -72 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 37.2% | 34.6% | 7.7% | 57.7% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 17 | 55 | 16 | 28 | 2 | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 66 | 147 | -81 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 34.6% | 30.8% | 11.5% | 57.7% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. La Braña "C" | 7 | 8 | 15 | 96 | 16 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 59 | 148 | -89 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 20.5% | 19.2% | 3.8% | 76.9% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 4 | 38 | 51 | 57 | 80 | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 60 | 188 | -128 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 17.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 76.9% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -1 | 32 | 19 | 95 | 65 | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 47 | 182 | -135 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 11.5% | 7.7% | 11.5% | 80.8% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 47 | 82 | 40 | 67 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 257 | -243 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 63 | 26 | 2.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2224302620 | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 59 | 26 | 2.27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2402232140 | 100% | |||||
3 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 56 | 26 | 2.15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3321110120 | 100% | |||||
4 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 55 | 26 | 2.12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3123000230 | 100% | |||||
5 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 49 | 26 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2141314202 | 100% | |||||
6 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 47 | 26 | 1.81 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0411105220 | 100% | |||||
7 | Alejandro Serrano Moran | Tsk Roces "B" | 47 | 25 | 1.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1237110210 | 96.2% | |||||
8 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 46 | 25 | 1.84 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 123110-320 | 96.2% | |||||
9 | Diego Frechilla López | Tsk Roces "B" | 45 | 25 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3210022200 | 96.2% | |||||
10 | Enol Alonso Iglesias | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 43 | 20 | 2.15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-23---243 | 76.9% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |