LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 0 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. ""D"" | 8 12 | 5 0 10 1 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | Campo Grande 7 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/11/2017 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 2 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "C" | 1 3 | 7 0 3 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal "D" | Campo Grande 5 | EL MORTERO PISTA | ||
15º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 1 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 9 6 | 15 5 2 14 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 4 5 | 4 5 2 11 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Montevil Pista | ||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 3 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 6 13 | 14 4 2 6 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | Campo Grande 6 | PISTA LAUREDAL | ||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 13:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 6 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "C" | 7 11 | 0 1 5 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | Campo Grande 10 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 7 3 | 8 1 17 6 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "B" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 16:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 1 10 | 8 5 0 2 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | Campo Grande 13 | COLEGIO LOS PERICONES | ||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/11/2017 17:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsk Roces "B" | 11 | 45 | 23 | 8 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 6 | 105 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 8 | 11 | 94 | 87 | 96 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 10 | 43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 56 | 32 | 59 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 12 | 74 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
4 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 5 | 45 | 67 | 85 | 60 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 21 | 32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 5 | 37 | 61 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 19 | 16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 5 | 73 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 38 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 4 | 69 | 12 | 70 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 18 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGE | 66.7% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 96 | 81 | 3 | 47 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 31 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. La Braña ""B"" | 0 | 37 | 34 | 42 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 27 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGP | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
10 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 0 | 57 | 28 | 43 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 32 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Arenal "D" | -1 | 65 | 18 | 63 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 52 | -35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | -3 | 92 | 84 | 95 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 49 | -35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPP | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
13 | Asunción C.F. ""D"" | -7 | 94 | 12 | 99 | 74 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 35 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Asunción C.F. "C" | -9 | 91 | 15 | 79 | 35 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 46 | -38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 4.8% | 0% | 14.3% | 85.7% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. La Braña "C" | -10 | 35 | 98 | 96 | 61 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 48 | -40 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | -10 | 42 | 40 | 81 | 64 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 100 | -99 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Santos Fernandez | Tsk Roces "B" | 25 | 7 | 3.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4157314--- | 100% | |||||
2 | Nel Reguera Jambrina | Tsk Roces "B" | 21 | 7 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3144711--- | 100% | |||||
3 | Iker Fernandez Arias | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 19 | 7 | 2.71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2253412--- | 100% | |||||
4 | Iker Platas Mendoza | Tsk Roces "B" | 18 | 7 | 2.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5122503--- | 100% | |||||
5 | Nicolás Virosta Alvarez | Tsk Roces "B" | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1025107--- | 100% | |||||
6 | Rodrigo Garcia Gallardo | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 15 | 7 | 2.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1042044--- | 100% | |||||
7 | Dario Prieto Bernal | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 15 | 7 | 2.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2301630--- | 100% | |||||
8 | Iker Garcia De Sierra Casillas | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 15 | 7 | 2.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0330135--- | 100% | |||||
9 | Enol Alvarez Sanchez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "B" | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0244003--- | 100% | |||||
10 | Pedro Alvarez Garcia | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2120233--- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |